RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of California Los Angeles UCLA Track and Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Bruins
405 Hilgard Ave, Los Angeles, California, 90095-1405, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Nijah Nelms
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
17
)
View
News (
20
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2008 / 2009 - (4 articles)
2009 / 2010 - (4 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (9 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Live Results - Washington Invitational
Published by
Shane
Jan 29th 2011, 8:55pm
Comments
Washington Invitational
- Jan 28, 2011
Seattle, WA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Azusa Pacific
Bay Area Track Club
Biola
Boulder Running Company
Bowerman Athletic Club
British Columbia
Brooks
BYU
Cal Poly SLO
Calgary
Central Washington
Club Northwest
Colorado
Concordia-Portland
CS Northridge
Eastern Washington
EOYDC
Evo Track Club
Flying AJs
Hawaii Manoa
Heritage Elite
Idaho
In-the-Arena
JP Striders
Kajaks T&F Club
Legacy Athle
Linfield
Long Beach State
McMillan Elite
New Balance
Nike
Northwest
Oiselle
Oregon
Oregon State
OTC Elite
Portland
Portland State
S.E.T.A.
Sacramento State
Saucony
Seattle Pacific
Seattle Running
Seattle Spee
Seattle University
Simon Fraser
Southern Utah
UC Berkeley
UC Davis
UC Irvine
UC Riverside
UC Santa Barbara
UCLA
Unattached
Utah Elite
Valley Royals
Vancouver Thunderbirds
Victoria
Washington
Washington State
Western Oregon
Western Washington
Whitworth
Winnipeg Optimist
Young Sharp
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mixed:
60m
|
200m
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Rubin
Heritage Elite
06.77
nwi
2
2
Laynes, Jeff
Brooks
06.81
nwi
2
3
Michener, Sam
Unattached
06.89
nwi
2
4
Harris, Justin
UC Riverside
06.91
nwi
2
1
Dyer, Hernell
UC Riverside
06.93
nwi
1
2
Alfino, Sean
CS Northridge
06.96
nwi
1
3
Moore, Josh
Western Oregon
06.97
nwi
1
5
Horsley, Carl
CS Northridge
06.97
nwi
2
6
Keene, Zachary
Azusa Pacific
06.99
nwi
2
4
Brooks, Darian
Unattached
07.06
nwi
1
5
Reid, David
CS Northridge
07.07
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Rubin
Heritage Elite
06.70
nwi
8
1
Laynes, Jeff
Brooks
06.89
nwi
7
1
Michener, Sam
Unattached
06.96
nwi
4
2
Harris, Justin
UC Riverside
06.96
nwi
8
1
Keene, Zachary
Azusa Pacific
06.97
nwi
5
1
Horsley, Carl
CS Northridge
06.97
nwi
5
1
Dyer, Hernell
UC Riverside
06.97
nwi
10
3
Alfino, Sean
CS Northridge
06.99
nwi
8
2
Moore, Josh
Western Oregon
07.00
nwi
4
2
Reid, David
CS Northridge
07.02
nwi
10
4
Wheaton, Markus
Oregon State
07.02
nwi
8
1
Tilley, Alex
Western Washingt
07.04
nwi
6
2
Brooks, Darian
Unattached
07.04
nwi
7
1
McCarty, Princeton
Idaho
07.06
nwi
1
3
Dunn, Colton
Washington
07.06
nwi
7
5
Mack, Bryan
Central Washingt
07.06
nwi
8
3
Stanfield, Zach
Seattle Universi
07.07
nwi
4
2
Myers, Preston
Southern Utah
07.08
nwi
6
3
Parker, Keynan
Oregon State
07.08
nwi
5
3
Alexander, Bobby
Western Oregon
07.08
nwi
5
1
Rucker, Darquis
CS Northridge
07.09
nwi
9
2
Woodham, Michael
CS Northridge
07.12
nwi
1
2
Thigpen, Aaron
Unattached
07.14
nwi
9
3
Vadeboncoeur, Nathan
Winnipeg Optimis
07.15
nwi
9
1
Schaudt, Brian
Oregon
07.16
nwi
2
5
Boyd, Dustin
Western Oregon
07.16
nwi
5
3
Nichols, Kincaid
Central Washingt
07.17
nwi
1
1
Dahl, Eric
Unattached
07.18
nwi
3
3
Kusano, Kodai
Southern Utah
07.19
nwi
10
3
Tolento, Eric
Unattached
07.20
nwi
6
2
Crockett, De'Eric
JP Striders
07.22
nwi
3
6
Aronson, Jeff
Idaho
07.24
nwi
8
6
Olsson, Nick
Eastern Washingt
07.25
nwi
5
2
Flores, Alex
Eastern Washingt
07.26
nwi
2
4
Egu, Kenneth
Washington
07.26
nwi
4
4
Patterson-Floyd, Eric
Seattle Universi
07.27
nwi
1
4
Mumba, Mica-el
Simon Fraser
07.29
nwi
10
5
Linton, Brandon
CS Northridge
07.29
nwi
1
4
Nicolas, Dennis
Simon Fraser
07.31
nwi
7
6
Stewart, Travis
Eastern Washingt
07.34
nwi
1
3
Anthony, Matt
Washington
07.35
nwi
3
5
Fitch, Taylor
Seattle Universi
07.36
nwi
10
5
Robinson, Zach
Eastern Washingt
07.37
nwi
7
4
Lucas, Tawaun
CS Northridge
07.38
nwi
9
3
Rucker, Jory
CS Northridge
07.40
nwi
2
5
Gruger, Shane
Western Washingt
07.40
nwi
9
4
Hogan, Anthony
Central Washingt
07.44
nwi
2
6
Harris, Sean
Washington State
07.55
nwi
7
4
Plummer, Kevin
Unattached
07.58
nwi
3
5
Squatrito, Stephen
Seattle Universi
07.91
nwi
3
Mixed 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Waller, Michael
Unattached
07.55
nwi
2
2
Dickson, Tom
Unattached
07.78
nwi
2
3
Roberson, Vic
Unattached
07.93
nwi
2
4
Ortman, David
Unattached
08.16
nwi
2
5
Baker, Keith
Unattached
08.35
nwi
2
1
Brocato, Charlie
Unattached
08.50
nwi
1
6
Blake, Aaron
Unattached
08.52
nwi
2
2
Rozema, Mark
Unattached
08.53
nwi
1
3
Mendenhall, Martha
Unattached
08.87
nwi
1
4
Turock, Art
Unattached
08.91
nwi
1
5
Hundley, Clyde
Unattached
08.92
nwi
1
6
Kuhnly, Gail
Unattached
09.21
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Rubin
Heritage Elite
21.12
nwi
13
2
Berry, Michael
Oregon
21.41
nwi
13
1
Hornsby, Greg
Washington State
21.73
nwi
11
3
Laynes, Jeff
Brooks
21.80
nwi
13
1
Harris, Justin
UC Riverside
21.86
nwi
12
1
Dunn, Colton
Washington
21.92
nwi
10
4
Reid, David
CS Northridge
21.97
nwi
13
2
Boss, Andrew
Simon Fraser
22.04
nwi
10
1
Wall, Brad
Eastern Washingt
22.19
nwi
9
2
Carpenter, Michael
Unattached
22.25
nwi
9
2
Blanshan, Brett
Washington State
22.26
nwi
11
2
Stanfield, Zach
Seattle Universi
22.36
nwi
12
1
Kaino, Matt
Western Oregon
22.44
nwi
6
3
Yakovich, Anthony
Western Oregon
22.44
nwi
10
4
Dyer, Hernell
UC Riverside
22.49
nwi
10
2
Myers, Preston
Southern Utah
22.54
nwi
6
1
Butcher, Matt
Oregon
22.55
nwi
2
1
Okoro, Michael
Eastern Washingt
22.57
nwi
5
3
Harper, Bryan
Oregon
22.65
nwi
6
4
Rucker, Darquis
CS Northridge
22.68
nwi
6
1
Flores, Alex
Eastern Washingt
22.74
nwi
8
2
Boyd, Dustin
Western Oregon
22.74
nwi
5
1
Olsson, Nick
Eastern Washingt
22.84
nwi
4
3
Rucker, Sam
Washington
22.85
nwi
5
3
Nichols, Kincaid
Central Washingt
22.86
nwi
11
2
Patterson-Floyd, Eric
Seattle Universi
22.89
nwi
8
2
Davis, Daniel
UC Berkeley
22.94
nwi
4
3
MacKay, Duncan
Seattle Universi
22.97
nwi
9
4
Aronson, Jeff
Idaho
23.02
nwi
5
1
Blaser, Andrew
Unattached
23.09
nwi
7
3
Burney, Aaron
UC Berkeley
23.10
nwi
4
2
Carroll, Trevor
CS Northridge
23.13
nwi
7
1
Jacka, Jeff
Idaho
23.19
nwi
3
1
Green, Kramer
Eastern Washingt
23.24
nwi
1
2
Mack, Bryan
Central Washingt
23.29
nwi
2
2
Linton, Brandon
CS Northridge
23.30
nwi
1
3
Fitch, Taylor
Seattle Universi
23.38
nwi
1
5
Tolento, Eric
Unattached
23.48
nwi
6
3
Green, Collin
Eastern Washingt
23.60
nwi
2
2
Warner, Steven
Eastern Washingt
23.67
nwi
3
3
Fussell, Christopher
Seattle Universi
23.75
nwi
7
3
Stewart, Travis
Eastern Washingt
23.78
nwi
3
4
Lucas, Tawaun
CS Northridge
23.89
nwi
2
4
Smoot Jr., Terry
UC Riverside
23.95
nwi
4
4
Torrellas, Patrick
Portland
24.03
nwi
3
4
Hanson, Pono
Portland
24.23
nwi
1
5
Taylor, Aaron
Eastern Washingt
24.92
nwi
1
Mixed 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Waller, Michael
Unattached
24.79
nwi
2
2
Lee, Markham
Unattached
25.00
nwi
2
3
Roberson, Vic
Unattached
25.41
nwi
2
4
Johnson, Keith
Unattached
26.29
nwi
2
1
Rozema, Mark
Unattached
27.78
nwi
1
5
Blake, Aaron
Unattached
28.00
nwi
2
2
Turock, Art
Unattached
30.04
nwi
1
3
Kuhnly, Gail
Unattached
31.41
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Jeshua
Washington State
47.12
11
1
Lindahl, Cade
BYU
47.63
10
2
Dawson, Brandon
Washington State
48.09
10
2
Adams, Sean
BYU
48.26
11
3
Medwood, Kenny
Evo Track Club
48.54
11
1
Hicks, Kevin
S.E.T.A.
48.56
7
1
Harper, Bryan
Oregon
48.98
6
1
Horsley, Carl
CS Northridge
49.14
5
1
Carpenter, Michael
Unattached
49.30
4
1
Boss, Andrew
Simon Fraser
49.32
9
3
Powell, Quentin
UCLA
49.35
10
1
Ferrera, Sean
UC Riverside
49.47
8
4
Gaudes, Adam
Victoria
49.47
10
1
Butcher, Matt
Oregon
49.59
3
2
Kennedy, Tojsh
UC Berkeley
49.61
4
1
Olsson, Nick
Eastern Washingt
49.66
2
2
Guenther, Peter
UC Riverside
49.70
6
3
Davis, Daniel
UC Berkeley
49.76
6
4
Hersey, Eric
Oregon
49.79
6
2
Harper, Mario
Unattached
49.82
8
2
Rideaux, Jerome
UC Riverside
49.82
8
4
Wall, Brad
Eastern Washingt
49.82
11
2
Johnson, Rashaun
Washington State
49.98
3
3
Carroll, Trevor
CS Northridge
49.99
4
2
Gerling, Garrett
Washington State
50.17
2
3
Duncan, Dusty
Seattle Pacific
50.26
3
4
Wells, Dana
Washington State
50.35
4
2
Okoro, Michael
Eastern Washingt
50.38
5
3
Green, Kramer
Eastern Washingt
50.39
2
1
Bloom, Andrew
Idaho
50.53
1
4
Tavoian, Dallin
Southern Utah
50.62
8
5
Cross, Justin
Oregon
50.78
4
2
Jacka, Jeff
Idaho
50.89
1
2
Overs, Thomas
Unattached
51.06
9
4
Schlachter, Zac
Seattle Universi
51.17
2
4
Green, Collin
Eastern Washingt
51.20
3
3
White, Andrew
Idaho
51.58
1
2
Diamond, Jason
Southern Utah
51.99
7
5
Workman, Bobby
CS Northridge
52.05
2
4
Taylor, Aaron
Eastern Washingt
53.78
1
--
Sealby, Jacob
Washington State
DQ
5
--
Adams, Bryan
UC Riverside
DQ
9
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greer, Elijah
Oregon
1:48.45
5
2
Abbott, Joe
Washington State
1:48.46
5
1
Hicks, Kevin
S.E.T.A.
1:48.88
4
3
Emmen, Tetlo
Unattached
1:49.09
5
2
Hedin, Justin
BYU
1:49.59
4
1
Guyota, Boru
Oregon
1:50.34
3
4
Styrk, Ryan
Washington
1:50.36
5
5
Luna, Anthony
Unattached
1:50.42
5
3
Crisofulli, Tony
Portland State
1:50.78
4
4
Nicol, Scott
Calgary
1:51.13
4
6
Bofa, Emmanuel
Whitworth
1:51.15
5
7
Shaw, Brandon
Evo Track Club
1:51.77
5
2
Litwiller, Nathaniel
Sacramento State
1:51.91
3
3
Heiner, James
BYU
1:52.30
3
4
Stanford, Travis
Oregon
1:52.40
3
5
Waite, Ryan
BYU
1:52.57
4
6
Vugteveen, Travis
Simon Fraser
1:52.98
4
7
Simmons, Jonathan
UCLA
1:53.18
4
5
Younger, Cole
Sacramento State
1:53.59
3
6
Pettit, Tim
Eastern Washingt
1:53.95
3
7
Whitley, Bradley
Washington
1:54.07
3
1
Smith, Nick
Washington State
1:54.78
2
2
Lucas, Myko
Sacramento State
1:54.81
2
3
Zimmerman, Justin
Washington State
1:55.12
2
8
Kirtz, Terrell
Sacramento State
1:55.93
3
4
Maxwell, Lester
Linfield
1:56.55
2
8
Mazzei, Darren
Victoria
1:56.58
4
5
Seeley, Nathan
Seattle Pacific
1:56.70
2
6
Reid, Adam
Simon Fraser
1:56.90
2
9
Evans, Jonathan
Long Beach State
1:57.05
3
1
Gonzales, Steven
CS Northridge
1:57.10
1
2
Abraham, Nick
Western Washingt
1:57.88
1
7
Bringhurst, Chris
Southern Utah
1:58.24
2
3
Auld, Dan
Seattle Universi
1:58.45
1
4
Sleight, Nathanael
Seattle Pacific
1:58.96
1
10
Lewis, Jerrid
CS Northridge
1:59.64
3
8
Liu, Yubai
Simon Fraser
1:59.69
2
5
Mellgren, JT
Eastern Washingt
2:00.16
1
6
Clinch, Keenan
Seattle Universi
2:02.87
1
7
Pare, Alexandre
Simon Fraser
2:03.38
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Batty, Miles
BYU
4:00.91
4
2
Primm, Cory
UCLA
4:02.10
4
3
Centrowitz, Matthew
Oregon
4:04.01
4
4
Schmitz, Tommy
Saucony
4:04.27
4
5
Tully-Doyle, Colton
Washington
4:05.20
4
1
Cronrath, Matt
Washington State
4:05.51
3
6
Bywater, Joey
Washington
4:05.78
4
2
Crawford, Scott
UCLA
4:06.12
3
3
Cosby, Jacob
BYU
4:06.76
3
4
Hickerson, David
Washington State
4:06.79
3
5
Kimpel, Andrew
Washington State
4:06.95
3
6
Soberanis, Ryan
Washington
4:07.13
3
7
Johnston, Benjamin
BYU
4:07.45
3
8
Robertson, Karl
Victoria
4:07.48
3
7
Watson, Cole
Oregon
4:07.72
4
1
Reed, Chris
Western Oregon
4:08.99
2
8
Fuller, Travis
BYU
4:10.41
4
9
Jones, Ryan
BYU
4:10.62
3
2
MacQuitty, Phillip
UCLA
4:11.40
2
10
Sandall, Eric
Southern Utah
4:12.45
3
9
Sodaro, Steve
UC Berkeley
4:12.47
4
1
Blume, Kyle
Washington
4:12.90
1
2
Theriault, Madison
Calgary
4:13.05
1
3
Lawrence, John
Portland State
4:13.41
2
3
Parry, Trey
Portland
4:13.48
1
4
Larson, Kyle
Western Oregon
4:13.64
1
10
Weirich, Brian
BYU
4:14.21
4
5
DaPonte, Drake
Eastern Washingt
4:14.86
1
4
Knight, Spencer
UCLA
4:15.25
2
11
Eborn, Dallas
Southern Utah
4:15.82
3
5
Sorenson, Simon
Eastern Washingt
4:15.82
2
6
Carpenter, Zachary
Portland State
4:16.56
2
12
Gadayan, Francis
Bay Area Track C
4:16.99
3
7
Brockerville, Ryan
Simon Fraser
4:17.81
2
8
Meis, Chad
Seattle Pacific
4:18.53
2
6
Arcos, Raul
Long Beach State
4:18.97
1
9
Forster, Keir
Unattached
4:18.97
2
7
Wakefield, Brett
Simon Fraser
4:20.63
1
8
Dhanani, Samir
Simon Fraser
4:21.36
1
9
Williams, David
Portland
4:21.90
1
10
Sears, Kelton
Seattle Universi
4:24.91
1
11
Bozarth-Dreher, Mark
Portland State
4:29.33
1
10
Young, James
Simon Fraser
4:30.19
2
12
Auld, Chris
Seattle Universi
4:30.46
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jarvis, Collin
UC Berkeley
7:59.85
3
2
smith, scott
McMillan Elite
8:00.34
3
3
Ogden, Nathan
BYU
8:00.55
3
4
Cameron, James
Washington
8:02.72
3
5
Batty, Miles
BYU
8:02.83
3
6
Perry, Kyle
New Balance
8:03.20
3
7
Dahlberg, Scott
Boulder Running
8:03.59
3
8
Thompson, Christian
Colorado
8:09.29
3
9
Ward, Jared
BYU
8:13.22
3
10
Crabill, Alex
UCLA
8:13.25
3
11
Hall, Chad
UC Riverside
8:14.47
3
12
Chevee, Maxime
UC Berkeley
8:15.30
3
13
Dejarnette, Ben
Oregon
8:15.61
3
1
Morikawa, Kent
UCLA
8:16.26
2
2
Welling, Jordan
Western Washingt
8:17.53
2
3
Khan, Talal
UC Riverside
8:18.32
2
4
Hebbert, Brandon
BYU
8:19.25
2
14
King, Kyle
Eastern Washingt
8:19.61
3
5
Briggs, Mitchell
BYU
8:19.81
2
6
Mandi, Mark
Unattached
8:19.84
2
7
Childs, Cliff
Victoria
8:20.24
2
15
Shield, Rex
BYU
8:24.43
3
8
Schmidt, Cody
UC Berkeley
8:25.28
2
9
Hunt, Mitchell
Oregon
8:26.59
2
10
Gonzales, Andrew
Washington State
8:27.00
2
11
Helbling, Cody
BYU
8:27.41
2
12
Carlson, Taylor
Washington
8:28.22
2
1
Geiger, Markus
Idaho
8:28.58
1
2
Totten, Seth
UC Riverside
8:29.63
1
3
Reedy, Heath
Long Beach State
8:29.90
1
13
Bahr, Alden
BYU
8:30.48
2
4
Quackenbush, Cameron
Washington
8:31.66
1
5
Salg, Andrew
Portland State
8:32.14
1
6
Valencia, Brett
UC Riverside
8:32.81
1
7
Hasvold, Brett
Long Beach State
8:36.49
1
14
Drosky, Greg
Washington
8:36.53
2
8
Medhaug, Blake
Western Washingt
8:39.79
1
9
Endicott, Nathan
Portland State
8:39.97
1
15
Frey, Regan
BYU
8:41.12
2
16
Gonzalez, Omar
UC Riverside
8:46.45
2
10
Beechan, Nicholas
UC Riverside
8:46.82
1
17
Barkhaus, Erik
Seattle Universi
8:56.87
2
11
Mangan, Kevin
Unattached
9:04.66
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Puskedra, Luke
Oregon
13:46.70
1
2
Mercado, Danny
Oregon
14:09.53
1
3
Stinson, Parker
Oregon
14:10.91
1
4
Steidl, Uli
Seattle Running
14:49.18
1
5
Klotz, Kenny
Oregon
14:57.05
1
6
Dube, Jeremiah
Idaho
14:57.60
1
7
McClement, Matthew
Seattle Universi
15:18.82
1
8
Barton, Cody
Eastern Washingt
15:22.89
1
9
Van Nuland, Michael
Seattle Universi
15:26.00
1
10
Olea, Juan
CS Northridge
15:32.45
1
11
Vaux, Graham
Eastern Washingt
15:34.24
1
12
Kollgaard, Adam
Seattle Universi
15:38.09
1
13
Hays, Hunter
CS Northridge
15:39.14
1
14
Kinzel-Grubbs, Graham
Seattle Universi
15:51.73
1
15
Kopetz, Kevin
Seattle Universi
16:10.44
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Jeshua
Washington State
08.02
nwi
2
2
Hersey, Eric
Oregon
08.04
nwi
2
3
Hopkins, Ramsey
Washington State
08.11
nwi
2
4
Woodham, Michael
CS Northridge
08.21
nwi
2
1
Moore, Shayne
Washington
08.25
nwi
1
5
Burney, Aaron
UC Berkeley
08.25
nwi
2
2
Warner, Steven
Eastern Washingt
08.40
nwi
1
3
Blaser, Andrew
Unattached
08.43
nwi
1
3
Kusano, Kodai
Southern Utah
08.43
nwi
1
5
Johnson, Rashaun
Washington State
08.44
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hersey, Eric
Oregon
08.05
nwi
1
1
Anderson, Jeshua
Washington State
08.05
nwi
4
2
Hopkins, Ramsey
Washington State
08.18
nwi
1
2
Woodham, Michael
CS Northridge
08.26
nwi
4
1
Moore, Shayne
Washington
08.31
nwi
3
3
Burney, Aaron
UC Berkeley
08.31
nwi
1
2
Kusano, Kodai
Southern Utah
08.40
nwi
3
1
Blaser, Andrew
Unattached
08.42
nwi
2
2
Johnson, Rashaun
Washington State
08.43
nwi
2
1
Warner, Steven
Eastern Washingt
08.45
nwi
5
3
Shaw, Maurice
Idaho
08.46
nwi
4
1
Corley, Monte
UC Berkeley
08.49
nwi
6
3
Cross, Justin
Oregon
08.55
nwi
2
3
Hogan, Anthony
Central Washingt
08.56
nwi
3
4
Gerling, Garrett
Washington State
08.56
nwi
1
4
Fellows, Alec
Unattached
08.67
nwi
4
2
Leddige, Luke
Portland State
08.70
nwi
5
3
Johnson, James
Washington
08.72
nwi
5
2
Wilson, Chris
Concordia-Portla
08.73
nwi
6
5
Blue, Noah
CS Northridge
08.73
nwi
1
4
Loscutoff, Andy
Western Oregon
08.74
nwi
2
3
Gray, Andrew
Western Washingt
08.76
nwi
6
5
Lao, Howard
Washington
08.77
nwi
2
4
Werner, Jordan
Western Oregon
08.87
nwi
3
4
Harris, Sean
Washington State
08.87
nwi
5
5
Campbell, Brett
Western Oregon
08.95
nwi
3
4
Engle, Samuel
Seattle Universi
09.32
nwi
6
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hornsby
,
Dawson
,
Sealby
,
Anderson
Washington State
3:11.84
3
2
Butcher
,
Harper
,
Berry
,
Hersey
Oregon
3:13.51
3
3
Lindahl
,
Hedin
,
Adams
,
Jones
BYU
3:14.85
3
4
Guenther
,
Rideaux
,
Adams
,
Ferrera
UC Riverside
3:19.25
3
1
Wells
,
Gerling
,
Hopkins
,
Smith
Washington State
3:21.05
2
2
Sanders
,
Rucker
,
Whitley
,
Styrk
Washington
3:21.36
2
3
Tilley
,
Villanue
,
Grudzins
,
David
Western Washingt
3:22.68
2
4
Diamond
,
Myers
,
Bringhur
,
Tavoian
Southern Utah
3:22.72
2
1
Endresen
,
Seeley
,
Dustin
,
Duncan
Seattle Pacific
3:23.78
1
2
Hartman
,
Stanfiel
,
Schlacht
,
MacKay
Seattle Universi
3:25.01
1
3
Blume
,
Soberani
,
Anthony
,
Lao
Washington
3:29.88
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watson
,
Berry
,
Greer
,
Centrowi
Oregon
9:35.98
2
2
Soberani
,
Dunn
,
Styrk
,
Cameron
Washington
9:39.29
2
3
Primm
,
MacQuitt
,
Powell
,
Crawford
UCLA
9:39.62
2
4
Younger
,
Kirtz
,
Lucas
,
Litwille
Sacramento State
10:01.18
2
5
Larson
,
Yakovich
,
Elliott
,
Reed
Western Oregon
10:01.47
2
1
Sorenson
,
Green
,
Pettit
,
DaPonte
Eastern Washingt
10:06.28
1
2
Brockerv
,
Boss
,
Vugtevee
,
Reid
Simon Fraser
10:10.43
1
6
Reedy
,
Evans
,
Arcos
,
Hasvold
Long Beach State
10:17.93
2
3
Shogren
,
Mowery
,
Massari
,
Chapman
Western Oregon
10:18.64
1
4
Pena
,
Washingt
,
Coy
,
Foubert
Concordia-Portla
10:32.39
1
5
Baker
,
Dustin
,
Bradford
,
Wahlenma
Seattle Pacific
10:39.11
1
6
Sears
,
Clinch
,
Hartman
,
VanNulan
Seattle Universi
10:46.93
1
--
Brown
,
Chelimo
,
Mulder
,
Biwott
OTC Elite
DNF
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mannucci, Eugenio
Idaho
17.16m
(56'3.5)
1
2
Kowalsky, Patrick
UC Berkeley
16.65m
(54'7.5)
1
3
Smith, Travis
UC Riverside
16.63m
(54'6.5)
1
4
Whalen, Eric
Concordia-Portla
15.75m
(51'8)
1
5
Levkiv, Andrey
Idaho
15.61m
(51'2.5)
1
6
Bartlett, Joe
Washington State
15.36m
(50'4.5)
1
7
Anderson, Marlyn
Eastern Washingt
15.22m
(49'11)
1
8
Buchanan, Jon
Eastern Washingt
15.14m
(49'8)
1
9
Elder, Ben
Western Washingt
14.54m
(47'8.25)
1
10
Rockenbach, Jaret
Portland State
14.11m
(46'3.5)
1
11
Slowey, Jason
Western Oregon
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
12
Elisara, Cameron
Washington
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
13
Anderson, Richard
Washington
13.76m
(45'1.5)
1
14
Aviles, Jose
CS Northridge
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
15
Harris, Sean
Washington State
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
--
Walters, Josh
Seattle Universi
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stray, Jordan
Oregon
18.29m
(60'0)
1
2
Hoffman, Michael
Western Washingt
17.42m
(57'1.75)
1
3
Johnson, Bo
Concordia-Portla
17.21m
(56'5.5)
1
4
Larned, Conner
Washington
17.05m
(55'11.25)
1
5
Nielsen, Zach
Eastern Washingt
16.83m
(55'2.5)
1
6
Slowey, Jason
Western Oregon
15.32m
(50'3)
1
7
Buchanan, Jon
Eastern Washingt
15.08m
(49'5.5)
1
8
Levkiv, Andrey
Idaho
13.39m
(43'11)
1
9
Haggarty, Brandan
Seattle Universi
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
--
Walters, Josh
Seattle Universi
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marconi, Danny
Oregon
2.16m
(7'1)
2
1
Gwacham, Obum
Oregon State
2.11m
(6'11)
1
1
Nelson, Daney
Southern Utah
2.11m
(6'11)
1
2
Carmichael, Brian
UC Berkeley
2.11m
(6'11)
2
2
Johnson, Kyley
Bowerman Athleti
2.11m
(6'11)
2
4
Deese, Ryan
Washington State
2.06m
(6'9)
2
4
Ridge, Nick
UC Berkeley
2.06m
(6'9)
2
4
Maricich, AJ
Washington
2.06m
(6'9)
2
3
Boyes, Brennan
Central Washingt
2.01m
(6'7)
1
7
Djuricic, Branko
Concordia-Portla
2.01m
(6'7)
2
4
Johnson, Clayton
Washington
1.96m
(6'5)
1
5
Blaser, Andrew
Unattached
1.91m
(6'3)
1
5
Swartz, Shawn
Washington State
1.91m
(6'3)
1
5
Schultz, Grant
Washington State
1.91m
(6'3)
1
8
Oiyemhonlan, Itua
CS Northridge
1.86m
(6'1)
1
--
Praast, Stephen
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
2
--
Nielson, Wade
Southern Utah
NH
(--)
2
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Suleman, Hammed
UC Berkeley
7.47m
(24'6)
nwi
2
2
Warren, Vernell
Oregon
7.32m
(24'0)
nwi
2
3
Scott-Ellis, Stephan
Washington State
7.27m
(23'10)
nwi
2
4
Wheeler, Chase
UC Berkeley
7.14m
(23'5)
nwi
2
5
Bardwell, Julian
Washington
6.97m
(22'10.25)
nwi
2
6
Kientzel-Means, Taylor
UC Berkeley
6.80m
(22'3.5)
nwi
2
1
Aronson, Jeff
Idaho
6.78m
(22'2.75)
nwi
1
7
Melo, Manny
Central Washingt
6.74m
(22'1.25)
nwi
2
8
Covington, Kasen
Washington
6.73m
(22'0.75)
nwi
2
2
Fellows, Alec
Unattached
6.72m
(22'0.5)
nwi
1
9
Smoot Jr., Terry
UC Riverside
6.71m
(22'0)
nwi
2
3
Futter, Jameson
Concordia-Portla
6.70m
(21'11.75)
nwi
1
10
Jones, Chad
UC Berkeley
6.61m
(21'8)
nwi
2
11
Williams, Kurt
Eastern Washingt
6.60m
(21'7.75)
nwi
2
11
Rucker, Jory
CS Northridge
6.60m
(21'7.75)
nwi
2
4
Jaros, Ty
Seattle Universi
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
5
Lane, Kyle
Western Oregon
6.41m
(21'0.25)
nwi
1
6
Woods, Warren
Washington
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
7
Moldanov, Sviatoslav
Simon Fraser
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
8
Lorentz, Jason
Idaho
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
13
Nicolas, Dennis
Simon Fraser
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
2
9
Kmett, Thomas
Washington
6.24m
(20'5.5)
nwi
1
10
Ou, Andrew
Simon Fraser
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
11
Hyde, Jake
Western Oregon
5.91m
(19'4.5)
nwi
1
12
Bever, Nick
Seattle Universi
5.67m
(18'7)
nwi
1
13
Mack, Bryan
Central Washingt
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
--
Harris, Sean
Washington State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McCune, Josh
Washington
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mamon, Chris
Young Sharp
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Suleman, Hammed
UC Berkeley
15.69m
(51'5.5)
nwi
2
2
Jenkins, Kyle
Unattached
15.58m
(51'1.25)
nwi
2
3
Covington, Kasen
Washington
15.45m
(50'8.25)
nwi
2
4
Pinkney, Tyler
Oregon
15.07m
(49'5.25)
nwi
2
5
Benedictus, Edward
Flying AJs
14.66m
(48'1)
nwi
2
6
Brooks, Darian
Unattached
14.57m
(47'9.5)
nwi
2
7
Mamon, Chris
Young Sharp
14.54m
(47'8.25)
nwi
2
1
Jones, Rendel
Idaho
14.46m
(47'5.25)
nwi
1
8
Schaudt, Brian
Oregon
14.34m
(47'0.5)
nwi
2
9
Kientzel-Means, Taylor
UC Berkeley
14.07m
(46'1.75)
nwi
2
10
Johnson, Clayton
Washington
13.96m
(45'9.5)
nwi
2
2
Moore, Andre
Eastern Washingt
13.91m
(45'7.5)
nwi
1
3
Moldanov, Sviatoslav
Simon Fraser
13.90m
(45'7)
nwi
1
11
Jones, Chad
UC Berkeley
13.78m
(45'2.5)
nwi
2
4
Williams, Kurt
Eastern Washingt
13.77m
(45'2)
nwi
1
5
Kmett, Thomas
Washington
13.64m
(44'9)
nwi
1
6
Praast, Stephen
Eastern Washingt
13.60m
(44'7.25)
nwi
1
7
Bardwell, Julian
Washington
13.51m
(44'3.75)
nwi
1
8
Cho, James
Central Washingt
13.15m
(43'1.5)
nwi
1
--
Bever, Nick
Seattle Universi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jaros, Ty
Seattle Universi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McCune, Josh
Washington
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Woods, Warren
Washington
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Melo, Manny
Central Washingt
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roth, Scott
Washington
5.51m
(18'0.75)
2
2
Brown, Ryan
Western Washingt
5.21m
(17'1)
2
2
Colwick, Jason
Unattached
5.21m
(17'1)
2
2
Vu, Ryan
Washington
5.21m
(17'1)
2
5
Klas, Jeremy
Idaho
5.06m
(16'7)
2
5
Landry, Connor
UC Berkeley
5.06m
(16'7)
2
5
Ouderkirk, Austin
Oregon
5.06m
(16'7)
2
1
Brenteson, John
Washington State
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
1
Lee, McKane
Unattached
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
8
Fegles, Robby
Unattached
4.76m
(15'7.25)
2
3
Baertlein, Jake
Washington State
4.70m
(15'5)
1
3
Todd, Matt
CS Northridge
4.70m
(15'5)
1
5
Rosenberg, Cal
Western Washingt
4.60m
(15'1)
1
5
Watts, Dylan
Idaho
4.60m
(15'1)
1
5
Flolid, Curtis
Washington State
4.60m
(15'1)
1
8
Zoellick, Ray
Seattle Pacific
4.45m
(14'7)
1
8
Neshyba, Alex
Unattached
4.45m
(14'7)
1
10
Olsen, Aegir
Unattached
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
10
Hippler, Jared
Unattached
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
12
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
--
Schroder, Joshua
CS Northridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Vaughn, KC
Concordia-Portla
NH
(--)
1
--
McCoy, Scott
Club Northwest
NH
(--)
2
--
Cogdill, Ben
Concordia-Portla
NH
(--)
2
--
Pope, Lucas
Unattached
NH
(--)
2
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taiwo, Jeremy
Washington
5,746
1
2
Klech, David
Oregon
5,685
1
3
Morrison, Michael
UC Berkeley
5,490
1
4
Keys, Dakotah
Oregon
5,332
1
5
Duer, Corbin
Unattached
5,281
1
6
Trubachik, Nicholas
Unattached
5,268
1
7
Schmidt, Kale
Washington
5,140
1
8
Ferleman, Andrew
Washington
5,049
1
9
Godfrey, Kevin
Oregon
4,985
1
10
Stevick, Casey
Azusa Pacific
4,971
1
11
Kuechler, Kevin
UC Berkeley
4,964
1
12
Burbank, Bruce
Oregon
4,918
1
13
Nielson, Wade
Southern Utah
4,899
1
14
Staeheli, Ivan
British Columbia
4,898
1
15
Toban, Donovan
CS Northridge
4,765
1
16
Heldman, Jared
Unattached
4,746
1
17
Altizer, Jeff
Azusa Pacific
4,724
1
18
Springall, Brent
Southern Utah
4,574
1
19
Coles, Idarre
UC Berkeley
4,499
1
20
Rosenburg, Herman
Portland State
4,401
1
21
Talkington, Jonathan
CS Northridge
4,128
1
22
Finley, Kevin
CS Northridge
2,777
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klech, David
Oregon
2:31.90
2
966
2
Taiwo, Jeremy
Washington
2:35.68
2
922
3
Schmidt, Kale
Washington
2:38.66
2
888
4
Morrison, Michael
UC Berkeley
2:42.24
2
849
1
Godfrey, Kevin
Oregon
2:45.19
1
817
2
Rosenburg, Herman
Portland State
2:46.40
1
804
3
Staeheli, Ivan
British Columbia
2:48.72
1
779
5
Trubachik, Nicholas
Unattached
2:50.02
2
765
6
Duer, Corbin
Unattached
2:50.52
2
760
4
Burbank, Bruce
Oregon
2:51.26
1
752
5
Altizer, Jeff
Azusa Pacific
2:51.59
1
749
7
Kuechler, Kevin
UC Berkeley
2:52.72
2
737
8
Stevick, Casey
Azusa Pacific
2:53.48
2
730
6
Toban, Donovan
CS Northridge
2:53.95
1
725
7
Springall, Brent
Southern Utah
2:54.84
1
716
9
Nielson, Wade
Southern Utah
2:55.86
2
705
8
Coles, Idarre
UC Berkeley
2:57.10
1
693
10
Ferleman, Andrew
Washington
2:57.90
2
685
9
Heldman, Jared
Unattached
3:02.38
1
641
11
Keys, Dakotah
Oregon
3:03.48
2
631
10
Talkington, Jonathan
CS Northridge
3:29.78
1
402
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
6
Randolph, Chris
Unattached
07.83
2
610
5
Springall, Brent
Southern Utah
07.59
2
684
5
Talkington, Jonathan
CS Northridge
07.53
4
703
4
Altizer, Jeff
Azusa Pacific
07.44
4
732
6
Kuechler, Kevin
UC Berkeley
07.44
3
732
5
Duer, Corbin
Unattached
07.40
3
745
3
Godfrey, Kevin
Oregon
07.37
4
755
4
Trubachik, Nicholas
Unattached
07.37
3
755
4
Stevick, Casey
Azusa Pacific
07.36
2
759
3
Coles, Idarre
UC Berkeley
07.33
3
769
6
Staeheli, Ivan
British Columbia
07.33
1
769
5
Keys, Dakotah
Oregon
07.30
1
779
2
Rosenburg, Herman
Portland State
07.27
4
789
1
Nielson, Wade
Southern Utah
07.25
4
796
2
Burbank, Bruce
Oregon
07.24
3
799
4
Schmidt, Kale
Washington
07.21
1
809
1
Finley, Kevin
CS Northridge
07.19
3
816
3
Taiwo, Jeremy
Washington
07.15
1
830
3
Ferleman, Andrew
Washington
07.13
2
837
2
Morrison, Michael
UC Berkeley
07.11
1
844
1
Heldman, Jared
Unattached
07.03
1
872
2
Toban, Donovan
CS Northridge
07.02
2
875
1
Klech, David
Oregon
07.01
2
879
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klech, David
Oregon
07.99
1
984
2
Taiwo, Jeremy
Washington
08.29
1
910
3
Morrison, Michael
UC Berkeley
08.37
1
891
4
Ferleman, Andrew
Washington
08.43
1
877
1
Keys, Dakotah
Oregon
08.52
4
855
1
Kuechler, Kevin
UC Berkeley
08.59
3
839
2
Stevick, Casey
Azusa Pacific
08.62
3
832
1
Toban, Donovan
CS Northridge
08.66
2
823
3
Trubachik, Nicholas
Unattached
08.68
3
818
2
Burbank, Bruce
Oregon
08.72
2
809
2
Nielson, Wade
Southern Utah
08.83
4
784
3
Godfrey, Kevin
Oregon
08.86
2
777
3
Duer, Corbin
Unattached
08.89
4
770
1
Staeheli, Ivan
British Columbia
08.98
5
750
2
Schmidt, Kale
Washington
09.00
5
746
4
Talkington, Jonathan
CS Northridge
09.17
2
709
4
Springall, Brent
Southern Utah
09.25
4
692
4
Heldman, Jared
Unattached
09.31
3
679
3
Altizer, Jeff
Azusa Pacific
09.37
5
666
5
Coles, Idarre
UC Berkeley
09.47
2
646
4
Rosenburg, Herman
Portland State
09.59
5
621
--
Finley, Kevin
CS Northridge
DQ
1
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klech, David
Oregon
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
850
2
Keys, Dakotah
Oregon
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
794
2
Trubachik, Nicholas
Unattached
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
794
2
Schmidt, Kale
Washington
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
794
1
Talkington, Jonathan
CS Northridge
1.96m
(6'5)
2
767
5
Coles, Idarre
UC Berkeley
1.96m
(6'5)
1
767
5
Taiwo, Jeremy
Washington
1.96m
(6'5)
1
767
2
Duer, Corbin
Unattached
1.93m
(6'3.75)
2
740
7
Nielson, Wade
Southern Utah
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
740
8
Morrison, Michael
UC Berkeley
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
687
8
Ferleman, Andrew
Washington
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
687
10
Staeheli, Ivan
British Columbia
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
661
3
Toban, Donovan
CS Northridge
1.84m
(6'0.25)
2
661
3
Stevick, Casey
Azusa Pacific
1.84m
(6'0.25)
2
661
3
Heldman, Jared
Unattached
1.84m
(6'0.25)
2
661
3
Godfrey, Kevin
Oregon
1.84m
(6'0.25)
2
661
3
Burbank, Bruce
Oregon
1.84m
(6'0.25)
2
661
8
Altizer, Jeff
Azusa Pacific
1.81m
(5'11.25)
2
636
11
Kuechler, Kevin
UC Berkeley
1.78m
(5'10)
1
610
9
Springall, Brent
Southern Utah
1.75m
(5'8.75)
2
585
9
Finley, Kevin
CS Northridge
1.75m
(5'8.75)
2
585
11
Rosenburg, Herman
Portland State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
2
464
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klech, David
Oregon
7.42m
(24'4)
2
915
1
Morrison, Michael
UC Berkeley
7.15m
(23'5.5)
1
850
2
Toban, Donovan
CS Northridge
7.03m
(23'0.75)
1
821
3
Schmidt, Kale
Washington
7.00m
(22'11.5)
1
814
3
Taiwo, Jeremy
Washington
7.00m
(22'11.5)
1
814
5
Heldman, Jared
Unattached
6.85m
(22'5.5)
1
778
2
Keys, Dakotah
Oregon
6.80m
(22'3.5)
2
767
3
Trubachik, Nicholas
Unattached
6.78m
(22'2.75)
2
762
4
Duer, Corbin
Unattached
6.61m
(21'8)
2
723
4
Kuechler, Kevin
UC Berkeley
6.61m
(21'8)
2
723
6
Nielson, Wade
Southern Utah
6.53m
(21'5)
2
704
6
Burbank, Bruce
Oregon
6.53m
(21'5)
2
704
8
Staeheli, Ivan
British Columbia
6.46m
(21'2.25)
2
688
6
Finley, Kevin
CS Northridge
6.45m
(21'1.75)
1
686
9
Coles, Idarre
UC Berkeley
6.39m
(20'11.5)
2
673
7
Rosenburg, Herman
Portland State
6.37m
(20'10.75)
1
668
8
Ferleman, Andrew
Washington
6.34m
(20'9.5)
1
661
10
Godfrey, Kevin
Oregon
6.30m
(20'8)
2
652
11
Altizer, Jeff
Azusa Pacific
6.28m
(20'7)
2
648
9
Stevick, Casey
Azusa Pacific
6.17m
(20'2.75)
1
624
10
Talkington, Jonathan
CS Northridge
6.16m
(20'2.5)
1
621
12
Springall, Brent
Southern Utah
5.95m
(19'6.25)
2
576
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duer, Corbin
Unattached
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
895
2
Taiwo, Jeremy
Washington
4.75m
(15'7)
1
834
2
Keys, Dakotah
Oregon
4.75m
(15'7)
1
834
4
Godfrey, Kevin
Oregon
4.65m
(15'3)
1
804
4
Altizer, Jeff
Azusa Pacific
4.65m
(15'3)
1
804
6
Ferleman, Andrew
Washington
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
716
1
Stevick, Casey
Azusa Pacific
4.25m
(13'11.25)
2
688
7
Morrison, Michael
UC Berkeley
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
688
7
Springall, Brent
Southern Utah
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
688
2
Staeheli, Ivan
British Columbia
4.15m
(13'7.25)
2
659
9
Trubachik, Nicholas
Unattached
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
659
9
Burbank, Bruce
Oregon
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
659
3
Nielson, Wade
Southern Utah
4.05m
(13'3.25)
2
631
3
Kuechler, Kevin
UC Berkeley
4.05m
(13'3.25)
2
631
5
Klech, David
Oregon
3.85m
(12'7.5)
2
576
5
Schmidt, Kale
Washington
3.85m
(12'7.5)
2
576
7
Heldman, Jared
Unattached
3.70m
(12'1.5)
2
535
8
Rosenburg, Herman
Portland State
3.60m
(11'9.5)
2
509
9
Coles, Idarre
UC Berkeley
3.50m
(11'5.75)
2
482
10
Talkington, Jonathan
CS Northridge
3.10m
(10'2)
2
381
11
Toban, Donovan
CS Northridge
2.90m
(9'6)
2
333
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trubachik, Nicholas
Unattached
13.78m
(45'2.5)
1
715
2
Kuechler, Kevin
UC Berkeley
13.40m
(43'11.5)
1
692
3
Finley, Kevin
CS Northridge
13.37m
(43'10.25)
1
690
4
Morrison, Michael
UC Berkeley
13.22m
(43'4.25)
1
681
5
Stevick, Casey
Azusa Pacific
13.16m
(43'2)
1
677
1
Keys, Dakotah
Oregon
13.08m
(42'10.75)
2
672
6
Taiwo, Jeremy
Washington
13.03m
(42'8.75)
1
669
2
Duer, Corbin
Unattached
12.68m
(41'7)
2
648
3
Springall, Brent
Southern Utah
12.44m
(40'9.75)
2
633
4
Staeheli, Ivan
British Columbia
11.76m
(38'6.75)
2
592
7
Ferleman, Andrew
Washington
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
586
8
Heldman, Jared
Unattached
11.56m
(37'11)
1
580
5
Rosenburg, Herman
Portland State
11.00m
(36'1)
2
546
9
Talkington, Jonathan
CS Northridge
10.99m
(36'0.5)
1
545
6
Nielson, Wade
Southern Utah
10.89m
(35'8.5)
2
539
7
Burbank, Bruce
Oregon
10.81m
(35'5.5)
2
534
8
Toban, Donovan
CS Northridge
10.68m
(35'0.25)
2
527
9
Godfrey, Kevin
Oregon
10.56m
(34'7.75)
2
519
10
Klech, David
Oregon
10.48m
(34'4.5)
2
515
10
Schmidt, Kale
Washington
10.45m
(34'3.25)
1
513
11
Altizer, Jeff
Azusa Pacific
10.06m
(33'0)
2
489
12
Coles, Idarre
UC Berkeley
9.72m
(31'10.5)
2
469
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Purvis, Amber
Oregon
07.35
nwi
2
2
White, Mandy
Oregon
07.49
nwi
2
1
Garrett, Cherrelle
UC Berkeley
07.53
nwi
1
3
Cunliffe, Hannah
Seattle Spee
07.54
nwi
2
4
King, Karene
Portland State
07.58
nwi
2
5
Black, Geronne
Portland State
07.59
nwi
2
6
Davidson, Alexandria
Oregon
07.61
nwi
2
2
Watkins, Precious
CS Northridge
07.62
nwi
1
3
Newson, Lauryn
Oregon
07.63
nwi
1
4
Rowe, Lindsay
UCLA
07.65
nwi
1
5
Okodogbe, Chizoba
Oregon
07.66
nwi
1
6
williams, jacqua
Unattached
07.71
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Purvis, Amber
Oregon
07.47
nwi
5
1
White, Mandy
Oregon
07.63
nwi
4
1
King, Karene
Portland State
07.64
nwi
9
1
Davidson, Alexandria
Oregon
07.66
nwi
1
1
Black, Geronne
Portland State
07.66
nwi
10
1
Cunliffe, Hannah
Seattle Spee
07.66
nwi
11
1
Garrett, Cherrelle
UC Berkeley
07.67
nwi
2
1
Newson, Lauryn
Oregon
07.68
nwi
3
1
Rowe, Lindsay
UCLA
07.70
nwi
6
2
williams, jacqua
Unattached
07.70
nwi
6
2
Watkins, Precious
CS Northridge
07.73
nwi
9
2
Hanlon, Margaret
Unattached
07.75
nwi
4
2
Okodogbe, Chizoba
Oregon
07.75
nwi
10
2
Ashford, Snita
UC Santa Barbara
07.77
nwi
11
2
Price, Charnell
UC Berkeley
07.79
nwi
2
1
James, Chanel
Washington State
07.80
nwi
12
3
Woodruff, Yasmin
UCLA
07.81
nwi
11
3
Bouyer, Kennadi
Unattached
07.82
nwi
2
3
Clem, Morgan
Washington State
07.83
nwi
10
3
Bolden, Kelsey
UC Santa Barbara
07.85
nwi
4
4
Chapman, Melanise
UC Davis
07.87
nwi
2
2
Wellington, Whitney
Vancouver Thunde
07.89
nwi
1
2
O'Donnell, Shaelee
Washington
07.89
nwi
3
2
Carr, Johanna
Washington
07.90
nwi
5
3
Brooks, Sierra
CS Northridge
07.92
nwi
1
4
McClung, Madison
Western Oregon
07.92
nwi
4
1
Reed, Leslie
UC Davis
07.93
nwi
8
3
Leavitt, Whitney
Eastern Washingt
07.93
nwi
9
5
Robinson, Cindy
Washington State
07.93
nwi
4
3
Benny, Erinne
Cal Poly SLO
07.95
nwi
6
4
Dorsett, P'Lar
Portland State
07.96
nwi
10
2
Satterwhite, Christina
UC Riverside
07.97
nwi
12
4
Day, Christina
Southern Utah
07.98
nwi
9
5
Mitchell, Kishia
Seattle Pacific
07.98
nwi
10
3
Deyo, Krystal
Eastern Washingt
07.99
nwi
12
1
Okoro, Brianna
Eastern Washingt
08.00
nwi
7
5
Grigg, Kellie
UC Davis
08.00
nwi
9
2
Mohamadi, Mina
UC Davis
08.01
nwi
7
3
Persaud, Stephanie
Concordia-Portla
08.01
nwi
3
2
hurrel, karlene
Unattached
08.02
nwi
8
4
George, Sanmisola
UC Irvine
08.02
nwi
11
3
Paicely, Jasmine
Southern Utah
08.04
nwi
5
3
Rhodes, Anaiah
Portland State
08.04
nwi
5
3
Cline, Sarah
Heritage Elite
08.04
nwi
7
4
Perkins, Ashley
UC Riverside
08.05
nwi
6
4
Skofstad, Amy
Oregon
08.05
nwi
12
3
Channell, Jane
Simon Fraser
08.06
nwi
8
4
Williams, Sarah
Heritage Elite
08.07
nwi
1
4
Anthony, Malissa
Portland State
08.07
nwi
8
4
Calcote, Kanisha
Eastern Washingt
08.08
nwi
3
5
Satterwhite, Ashley
Hawaii Manoa
08.09
nwi
11
4
Liou, Angela
UC Riverside
08.11
nwi
7
5
Williams, Brandi
Flying AJs
08.12
nwi
3
6
Zukowski, Megan
Western Washingt
08.13
nwi
4
5
Mickos, Martina
UC Irvine
08.14
nwi
5
5
Abrahms, Andrea
Simon Fraser
08.15
nwi
12
5
Meusec, Lacey
Western Oregon
08.16
nwi
7
6
Michaels, Lauren
CS Northridge
08.20
nwi
5
5
Lout, Alyssa
Seattle Universi
08.23
nwi
6
5
Tougas, Katie
Seattle Universi
08.28
nwi
1
5
Agu, Oganna
Cal Poly SLO
08.29
nwi
8
6
Williams, Jessica
Cal Poly SLO
08.31
nwi
11
5
Howard, Suzanne
UC Davis
08.32
nwi
2
--
Nelms, Nijah
UCLA
DQ
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
White, Mandy
Oregon
24.19
nwi
15
1
Newson, Lauryn
Oregon
24.25
nwi
16
2
Okodogbe, Chizoba
Oregon
24.43
nwi
16
1
Garrett, Cherrelle
UC Berkeley
24.76
nwi
12
3
Whyte, Angela
Unattached
24.81
nwi
16
2
Price, Charnell
UC Berkeley
24.85
nwi
15
2
Hanlon, Margaret
Unattached
25.08
nwi
12
4
Woodruff, Yasmin
UCLA
25.13
nwi
16
3
Davidson, Alexandria
Oregon
25.32
nwi
12
1
Eaton, Joy
UCLA
25.39
nwi
8
1
Dixon, Kayla
UC Berkeley
25.49
nwi
11
1
Reed, Leslie
UC Davis
25.50
nwi
14
1
Fermin, Shawna
Washington State
25.52
nwi
7
1
George, Sanmisola
UC Irvine
25.56
nwi
13
1
Frey, Sarah
Unattached
25.58
nwi
9
2
Bolden, Kelsey
UC Santa Barbara
25.65
nwi
7
2
Brooks, Sierra
CS Northridge
25.71
nwi
14
1
Truluck, Emani
UC Berkeley
25.72
nwi
3
2
Esslinger, Grace
UC Santa Barbara
25.74
nwi
11
3
Chapman, Melanise
UC Davis
25.74
nwi
14
2
Pearson, Lyndsay
Oregon
25.77
nwi
9
4
Robinson, Cindy
Washington State
25.77
nwi
12
1
Grigg, Kellie
UC Davis
25.80
nwi
5
2
Okoro, Brianna
Eastern Washingt
25.84
nwi
13
4
Cline, Sarah
Heritage Elite
25.86
nwi
14
1
Clem, Morgan
Washington State
25.90
nwi
10
3
James, Chanel
Washington State
25.92
nwi
13
4
Mitchell, Kishia
Seattle Pacific
25.95
nwi
13
1
Satterwhite, Ashley
Hawaii Manoa
25.96
nwi
1
5
Leavitt, Whitney
Eastern Washingt
25.96
nwi
14
5
hurrel, karlene
Unattached
26.05
nwi
12
1
Kamson, Chelsey
UC Riverside
26.08
nwi
4
2
Ashford, Snita
UC Santa Barbara
26.10
nwi
3
2
Mohamadi, Mina
UC Davis
26.15
nwi
5
3
Anthony, Malissa
Portland State
26.15
nwi
7
3
Humphrey, Victoria
Sacramento State
26.20
nwi
11
1
Johnson, Jessica
UC Santa Barbara
26.21
nwi
2
2
Huxtable, Hayley
UC Berkeley
26.21
nwi
8
1
Littleton, Danielle
UC Riverside
26.23
nwi
6
2
Channell, Jane
Simon Fraser
26.24
nwi
6
3
Satterwhite, Christina
UC Riverside
26.24
nwi
8
5
Nelms, Nijah
UCLA
26.26
nwi
13
2
Hill, Jacki
Washington State
26.27
nwi
2
2
Rodriguez, Amanda
UC Santa Barbara
26.29
nwi
1
3
Nida, Nicole
Eastern Washingt
26.44
nwi
9
3
Landen, Shanie
UC Davis
26.45
nwi
5
2
Mickos, Martina
UC Irvine
26.49
nwi
4
3
Zukowski, Megan
Western Washingt
26.53
nwi
6
4
Liou, Angela
UC Riverside
26.69
nwi
8
2
Perkins, Ashley
UC Riverside
26.71
nwi
10
3
Petty, Camille
UC Santa Barbara
26.73
nwi
4
4
Kathrein, Sarah
Western Oregon
26.78
nwi
11
4
Carey, Jennifer
UC Santa Barbara
26.86
nwi
6
3
Shreiner, Stephanie
Eastern Washingt
26.87
nwi
3
4
Meusec, Lacey
Western Oregon
26.96
nwi
9
4
Kennedy-Feldhaus, Bria
UC Riverside
26.98
nwi
3
5
Williams, Sarah
Heritage Elite
27.19
nwi
9
3
Genther, Chelsea
Central Washingt
27.54
nwi
1
3
Calcote, Kanisha
Eastern Washingt
27.62
nwi
2
4
Mueller, Aislynn
UC Santa Barbara
27.72
nwi
2
4
Williams, Jessica
Cal Poly SLO
27.79
nwi
5
4
Gines, Veronica
UC Santa Barbara
28.00
nwi
1
5
Kaneakua, Bronte
Hawaii Manoa
28.81
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eaton, Joy
UCLA
54.58
15
2
Day, Christina
Southern Utah
55.34
15
3
Stewart, Natalie
BYU
55.58
15
4
Lofton, Sherrina
CS Northridge
55.60
15
1
Harrison, Jackie
CS Northridge
55.67
14
2
Weaver, Angelica
UC Berkeley
56.17
14
1
Cooke, Ashley
UC Berkeley
56.47
11
2
Velvere, Liga
Idaho
56.62
11
1
Watkins, Precious
CS Northridge
56.93
13
3
Frey, Sarah
Unattached
57.09
11
1
Fermin, Shawna
Washington State
57.19
12
1
Frazier, Ashley
CS Northridge
57.28
10
1
Fero, Michelle
Washington
57.56
6
2
Modeste, Yozmine
UC Riverside
57.57
12
2
Cox, Jasmine
CS Northridge
57.74
13
3
Hunter, Breyonna
UCLA
57.78
12
4
Siler, Eleanor
Western Washingt
58.02
11
4
Pearse, Anastasia
Unattached
58.02
12
2
Dixon, Kayla
UC Berkeley
58.27
10
3
Hill, Jacki
Washington State
58.39
10
3
Landen, Shanie
UC Davis
58.42
13
1
Nowell, Ericka
UC Irvine
58.44
9
4
Huxtable, Hayley
UC Berkeley
58.81
10
2
Wochnick, BryAnne
Seattle Pacific
58.97
9
1
Mullany-Banks, Shane
CS Northridge
59.02
3
4
Humphrey, Victoria
Sacramento State
59.08
13
1
Watley, Briauna
Washington State
59.10
7
2
Michaels, Lauren
CS Northridge
59.12
6
3
Carey, Jennifer
UC Santa Barbara
59.15
9
1
Johnson, Jessica
UC Santa Barbara
59.33
8
1
Jackson, Quiana
Portland State
59.37
5
1
Reid, Kaitlyn
Western Oregon
59.40
2
2
Crabb, Brittnay
Washington State
59.41
8
2
Paz, Adriana
UC Riverside
59.47
7
2
Rodriguez, Amanda
UC Santa Barbara
59.48
3
3
Gilmore, Tierra
UC Irvine
59.48
7
1
Purcell, Rachel
Seattle Universi
59.52
4
1
Jimenez, Ashlee
Hawaii Manoa
59.58
1
2
Pola, Lexi
Western Oregon
59.58
4
2
Shreiner, Stephanie
Eastern Washingt
59.64
5
3
Babers, Alana
UC Davis
59.68
3
3
Petty, Camille
UC Santa Barbara
59.69
8
3
Matthews, Lauren
Eastern Washingt
59.74
5
2
Gaines, Kyra
Eastern Washingt
59.76
1
4
Frandsen, Kylie
Southern Utah
59.82
7
5
Elseroad-Wall, Veronic
Washington State
59.89
10
3
Surak, Lacey
UC Irvine
59.99
6
4
Tunti, Cheyanne
Unattached
1:00.05
9
4
Valentine, Myisha
Seattle Pacific
1:00.09
8
2
Bergmann, Meeghan
Seattle Universi
1:00.21
2
3
Sanford, Martha
Eastern Washingt
1:00.26
2
4
Randazzo, Lia
Cal Poly SLO
1:00.37
5
3
Obradovich, Clare
Seattle Universi
1:00.43
1
4
Wilson, Lauren
UC Irvine
1:01.04
6
3
O'Connell, Megan
Western Washingt
1:01.23
4
4
Swafford, Reanne
UC Riverside
1:01.83
3
5
Salmon, Kelly
Cal Poly SLO
1:02.44
6
4
Marchesini, Noelle
Seattle Universi
1:03.49
1
4
Lawhead, Chelsea
Eastern Washingt
1:03.84
4
5
Kaneakua, Bronte
Hawaii Manoa
1:05.31
1
--
Mueller, Aislynn
UC Santa Barbara
DQ
3
--
Nida, Nicole
Eastern Washingt
DQ
5
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wallace, Lea
Sacramento State
2:05.42
4
1
Bleazard, Lacey
BYU
2:05.55
6
2
Palmer, Katie
BYU
2:05.91
6
3
Crofts, Helen
Simon Fraser
2:06.65
6
4
Roesler, Laura
Oregon
2:07.10
6
5
Clark, Nicole
BYU
2:08.38
6
1
Tremblay, Elizabeth
Colorado
2:09.51
5
6
Hardy, Melanie
Evo Track Club
2:09.86
6
2
McLaughlin, Ashlea
UCLA
2:10.09
5
3
Zalud, Courtney
Washington State
2:10.63
5
2
Robinson, Renisha
Sacramento State
2:11.44
4
7
Moore, Cori
Portland
2:11.90
6
1
Patrignelli, Megan
Oregon
2:13.40
2
4
Kane, Brianna
Simon Fraser
2:13.49
5
8
Edwards, Sarah
BYU
2:13.53
6
3
Kane, Michaela
Simon Fraser
2:13.66
4
4
Butterworth, Lindsey
Simon Fraser
2:13.97
4
5
Lopez, Allie
UCLA
2:14.09
5
2
Kruman, Bethanie
BYU
2:14.24
2
1
Thomas, Ashlee
BYU
2:14.44
3
5
Applebee, Annan
Western Oregon
2:14.70
4
6
Slight, Stacy
BYU
2:14.92
4
2
Johnson, Rachael
Western Washingt
2:15.14
3
7
Brennan, Olivia
Simon Fraser
2:15.16
4
8
Sailinuu, Sakia
UC Irvine
2:15.61
4
3
Rodriguez, Angelica
Eastern Washingt
2:15.67
2
3
Everetts, Janelle
Western Oregon
2:15.86
3
4
Dencer, Camilla
Oregon
2:16.00
2
4
Sanzari, Kristen
Cal Poly SLO
2:16.08
3
9
Pomfret, Kendra
Victoria
2:16.32
4
5
Kiser, Hannah
Idaho
2:16.37
2
5
Vogt, Emma
Simon Fraser
2:17.43
3
1
Atchley, Skye
Washington
2:17.54
1
6
McInnis, Shauna
Victoria
2:17.89
3
6
LaMar, Tiffany
UCLA
2:18.17
5
2
Hall, Keli
Idaho
2:18.19
1
6
Marchini, Lora
Sacramento State
2:18.47
2
7
Coates, Kaylee
Southern Utah
2:18.54
3
8
Fricker, McKayla
Seattle Pacific
2:18.94
3
9
Newton-Neal, Maggie
UC Irvine
2:19.02
3
3
Before, Amy
Washington
2:19.07
1
4
Vogt, Abbey
Simon Fraser
2:20.66
1
7
Limage, Junia
Concordia-Portla
2:20.84
2
5
Paradis, Emily
Idaho
2:21.22
1
6
Jimenez, Ashlee
Hawaii Manoa
2:22.85
1
7
Kalbrener, Anna
Idaho
2:23.50
1
8
Butcher, Meryl
Western Oregon
2:24.51
1
9
Nakashima, Tiare
Hawaii Manoa
2:24.97
1
10
Martin, Kylee
Long Beach State
2:25.63
1
8
Hunt, Taylor
Oregon State
2:28.58
2
--
Thompson, Turquoise
UCLA
DNF
5
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Lauren
Nike
4:33.64
5
2
Flanagan, Shalane
Nike
4:33.81
5
3
Gall, Geena
OTC Elite
4:37.29
5
4
Buckman, Zoe
Oregon
4:37.84
5
5
Coburn, Emma
Colorado
4:43.58
5
6
Flood, Katie
Washington
4:47.45
5
1
Orr, Chelsea
Washington
4:47.51
4
2
Kyger, Asher
Unattached
4:47.94
4
7
Zeferjahn, Tanya
Bowerman Athleti
4:48.78
5
3
Roberts, Ruby
Washington State
4:48.97
4
4
Reilly, Chelsea
UC Berkeley
4:50.12
4
5
Dutch, Taylor
UC Berkeley
4:52.76
4
1
Crofts, Helen
Simon Fraser
4:54.77
3
8
Wallace, Taylor
Oregon
4:54.93
5
6
Bryson, Taylor
UC Berkeley
4:55.29
4
1
Kiser, Hannah
Idaho
4:55.78
2
7
Laurent, MichaelAnne
BYU
4:56.24
4
8
Carter, Mackenzie
Washington
4:57.27
4
2
Hefflin, Raquel
UC Riverside
4:57.86
3
3
Pettway, Paisley
UCLA
4:58.27
3
4
Mitic, Laura
Victoria
4:58.34
3
5
Roske, Alicia
Victoria
4:59.11
3
6
Knettles, Hailey
Portland
4:59.80
3
2
Lopez, Allie
UCLA
5:00.00
2
3
van Vliet, Jenna
Victoria
5:00.67
2
9
Fata, Chloe
UC Irvine
5:00.90
4
4
Scheese, Andria
Concordia-Portla
5:02.36
2
7
Austin, Caroline
Washington State
5:02.44
3
10
Bradford, Kirsten
Southern Utah
5:02.58
4
5
Hailey, Theresa
Portland
5:03.47
2
6
Aitken, Ashley
Hawaii Manoa
5:03.56
2
11
Moran, Lauren
Concordia-Portla
5:04.24
4
8
Harper, Jessica
Oiselle
5:04.56
3
12
Thomas, Ashlee
BYU
5:06.72
4
1
Barnard, Jessica
Long Beach State
5:06.95
1
9
Brown, Alisha
UC Riverside
5:08.00
3
2
Murphy, Kevyn
Hawaii Manoa
5:08.77
1
10
McQueen, Riley
Victoria
5:09.30
3
3
Kalbrener, Anna
Idaho
5:10.17
1
7
Rozcicha, Amber
Portland State
5:10.36
2
4
Botti, Audrey
Oregon State
5:10.64
1
13
Mires, Baylee
Unattached
5:11.10
4
5
Darby, Sarah
BYU
5:12.91
1
6
Draper, Laurel
Idaho
5:13.18
1
7
Poblacion, Olivia
Oregon State
5:13.42
1
8
Andrews, Sami
Concordia-Portla
5:13.58
2
8
Nowlin, Taylor
Oregon State
5:14.40
1
9
Graebner, Lauren
Oregon State
5:14.45
1
9
Bolce, Sarah
Seattle Universi
5:15.10
2
10
Carviel, Heather
Simon Fraser
5:15.19
1
10
Sailinuu, Samia
UC Irvine
5:15.22
2
11
Talty, Cara
Seattle Universi
5:16.07
2
12
Zavala, Melinda
UC Davis
5:16.73
2
11
Komen, Jacquelyn
Washington
5:17.11
1
11
Fonk, Julia
Portland
5:23.23
3
12
Barker, Madeleine
Simon Fraser
5:25.97
1
12
Pock, Shelby
UC Irvine
5:26.76
3
13
Sanders, Elle
UCLA
5:37.00
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hasay, Jordan
Oregon
9:05.42
4
2
Kosinski, Alex
Oregon
9:08.60
4
3
Greggor, Alison
UC Berkeley
9:26.58
4
4
Manuele, Sharla
Utah Elite
9:28.16
4
5
Thompson, Melanie
Oregon
9:32.19
4
6
Johnson, Justine
Washington
9:32.61
4
7
Ricardi Keller, Lois
Club Northwest
9:34.35
4
8
Salucci, Toni
In-the-Arena
9:34.90
4
1
Skiba, Melissa
UCLA
9:38.36
3
9
Tam, Rowena
UC Berkeley
9:41.38
4
2
Merritt, Phoebe
Washington
9:41.39
3
10
Kipp, Shalaya
Colorado
9:44.42
4
3
Tegelaar, Marit
Portland
9:45.01
3
4
Flanagan, Lindsay
Washington
9:46.41
3
5
Eddy, Candace
BYU
9:46.59
3
6
Medina, Diana
Unattached
9:47.98
3
1
Macias, Jennifer
Oregon State
9:54.68
2
2
Dubose, Damajeria
UC Riverside
9:55.13
2
7
Daly, Katy
UC Riverside
9:55.73
3
3
Moore, Nina
Long Beach State
9:55.95
2
4
Smith, Jamie
Southern Utah
9:57.71
2
8
Vega, Sierra
UCLA
9:58.02
3
5
Bobbe, Sarah
Washington State
9:58.62
2
9
Stenning, Faye
Calgary
10:01.36
3
10
Drury, Lisa Marie
BYU
10:01.85
3
11
Moran, Deirdre
Victoria
10:02.51
3
12
Bradford, Kirsten
Southern Utah
10:04.42
3
6
Soza-Hodgkinson, Hanna
Oregon State
10:05.06
2
7
Breihof, Lauren
Western Washingt
10:07.57
2
8
Wiemann, Kelcie
UCLA
10:09.14
2
13
Nelson, Andrea
BYU
10:10.25
3
14
Bedford, Sylvia
Southern Utah
10:11.36
3
15
Linnell, Allison
Washington
10:12.02
3
9
Lampi, Marsha
Oregon State
10:13.58
2
10
Reimer, Brittany
UC Riverside
10:15.48
2
1
Verma, Natasha
Portland
10:27.11
1
2
Darby, Sarah
BYU
10:27.59
1
11
Kearney, Samantha
UC Davis
10:27.70
2
12
Minson, Steffi
Southern Utah
10:29.59
2
13
Sitker, Margaret
UC Riverside
10:29.62
2
14
Lillig, Colleen
UC Irvine
10:31.40
2
3
McDuffee, Maggie
UC Irvine
10:33.05
1
4
Alvarez, Camila
UC Riverside
10:35.01
1
5
Ramos, Liz
Long Beach State
10:36.09
1
6
Garcia, Prism
Long Beach State
10:41.23
1
7
Slaughter, Danielle
Eastern Washingt
10:41.25
1
8
Dye, Stephanie
Eastern Washingt
10:46.99
1
9
Palibroda, Emily
Simon Fraser
10:57.97
1
10
Long, Brittany
Portland State
11:00.11
1
11
Doerksen, Kim
Simon Fraser
11:02.69
1
12
Franco, Veronica
Long Beach State
11:03.81
1
13
Jaenicke, Monica
Eastern Washingt
11:09.53
1
--
Blood, Nicole
OTC Elite
DNF
4
--
Hardt, Kari
BYU
DNF
4
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goucher, Kara
Nike
16:11.50
1
2
Crossman, Bronwyn
Oregon
16:20.83
1
3
Porter, Sarah
Western Washingt
16:26.66
1
4
Morejon, Lilyanna
CS Northridge
16:55.44
1
5
Taylor, Alice
Concordia-Portla
17:27.12
1
6
Jensen, Stephanie
BYU
17:29.23
1
7
Plunkett, Natty
Seattle Pacific
17:36.54
1
8
Christensen, Kendra
BYU
17:40.55
1
9
Klimek, Marci
Oiselle
17:46.64
1
10
Wright, Amanda
Western Oregon
18:13.39
1
11
Forrester, Jessica
Hawaii Manoa
18:18.93
1
12
Hammerle, Lauren
Seattle Universi
18:29.73
1
13
Mittelstaedt, Hannah
Seattle Universi
18:40.22
1
14
Blue, Katie
Portland State
18:54.90
1
15
Doerksen, Kim
Simon Fraser
18:57.85
1
16
Robert, Samantha
Concordia-Portla
19:12.69
1
17
Webster, Kristyn
Simon Fraser
19:13.33
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Whyte, Angela
Unattached
08.18
nwi
2
2
Rowe, Lindsay
UCLA
08.26
nwi
2
3
Wilson, Trinity
EOYDC
08.42
nwi
2
1
Ankton, Falesha
Brooks
08.52
nwi
1
4
Logan, Shaquana
Washington State
08.54
nwi
2
2
Pearson, Lyndsay
Oregon
08.61
nwi
1
5
Truluck, Emani
UC Berkeley
08.64
nwi
2
3
Weaver, Angelica
UC Berkeley
08.75
nwi
1
4
Jensen, Angela
Washington State
08.77
nwi
1
5
Rhodes, Rebecca
Oregon
08.90
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Whyte, Angela
Unattached
08.25
nwi
9
1
Rowe, Lindsay
UCLA
08.32
nwi
11
1
Wilson, Trinity
EOYDC
08.53
nwi
7
1
Logan, Shaquana
Washington State
08.61
nwi
6
1
Truluck, Emani
UC Berkeley
08.67
nwi
3
2
Ankton, Falesha
Brooks
08.72
nwi
11
1
Jensen, Angela
Washington State
08.73
nwi
5
2
Pearson, Lyndsay
Oregon
08.76
nwi
9
1
Weaver, Angelica
UC Berkeley
08.77
nwi
8
2
Rhodes, Rebecca
Oregon
08.80
nwi
6
2
Walker, Shanique
Unattached
08.82
nwi
8
2
Williams, Jalisa
Washington State
08.86
nwi
3
3
Clem, Morgan
Washington State
08.89
nwi
9
3
Maurer, Shaye
Southern Utah
08.89
nwi
11
3
Littleton, Danielle
UC Riverside
08.92
nwi
8
3
Ibia, Golde
UC Irvine
08.95
nwi
3
1
Kennedy-Feldhaus, Bria
UC Riverside
08.96
nwi
2
4
Pugh, Da'je
Young Sharp
08.98
nwi
3
1
Paicely, Jasmine
Southern Utah
08.99
nwi
4
1
Esslinger, Grace
UC Santa Barbara
08.99
nwi
4
1
Stueckle, Kayla
Washington
09.03
nwi
10
2
Cooke, Ashley
UC Berkeley
09.05
nwi
2
3
Williams, Turquoise
Cal Poly SLO
09.07
nwi
4
2
Bjornsson, Tanya
Western Washingt
09.13
nwi
7
2
Carter, Kayla
UC Davis
09.13
nwi
10
1
Abrahms, Andrea
Simon Fraser
09.20
nwi
1
3
Howard, Suzanne
UC Davis
09.22
nwi
2
3
Jenkins, Alisa
CS Northridge
09.22
nwi
10
2
Makinde, Eunice
Concordia-Portla
09.23
nwi
1
4
Okwudiafor, Ofunne
UC Davis
09.34
nwi
8
3
Reid, Kaitlyn
Western Oregon
09.35
nwi
7
4
Byrd, Jerae
Cal Poly SLO
09.37
nwi
10
3
Frandsen, Kylie
Southern Utah
09.39
nwi
1
4
Vander Meulen, Janna
Western Oregon
09.48
nwi
7
4
Frazier, Ashley
CS Northridge
09.49
nwi
4
5
Walters, Emily
Seattle Universi
09.49
nwi
3
4
Schumacher, Terra
Seattle Pacific
09.50
nwi
11
4
Leath, Cydney
Unattached
09.51
nwi
9
4
Mueller, Aislynn
UC Santa Barbara
09.64
nwi
2
3
Michaels, Lauren
CS Northridge
09.82
nwi
6
2
Genther, Chelsea
Central Washingt
09.86
nwi
5
4
Sanford, Martha
Eastern Washingt
09.88
nwi
6
3
Tran, Elaine
Washington
09.92
nwi
5
4
Lotze, Katharine
Central Washingt
10.08
nwi
1
4
Gines, Veronica
UC Santa Barbara
10.35
nwi
5
5
DuFault, Jordan
CS Northridge
10.57
nwi
10
5
Webster, Katie
Seattle Universi
12.02
nwi
2
--
Mullany-Banks, Shane
CS Northridge
DNF
nwi
11
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Skofstad
,
White
,
Pearson
,
Kesselri
Oregon
3:38.68
3
2
Rowe
,
LaMar
,
Pettway
,
Woodruff
UCLA
3:39.37
3
1
Harrison
,
Watkins
,
Lofton
,
Gonder
CS Northridge
3:50.74
1
2
Relay Team
UC Berkeley
3:51.50
1
3
Fero
,
Stueckle
,
Carlson
,
Carr
Washington
3:51.73
3
3
Cox
,
Frazier
,
Mullany-
,
Brooks
CS Northridge
3:53.50
1
4
Dencer
,
Purvis
,
Roesler
,
Okodogbe
Oregon
3:53.58
3
4
Paz
,
Kamson
,
Brown
,
Modeste
UC Riverside
3:54.13
1
5
Maurer
,
Coates
,
Frandsen
,
Day
Southern Utah
3:54.15
3
1
Eaton
,
Thompson
,
Hunter
,
McLaughl
UCLA
3:54.82
2
2
Hill
,
Elseroad
,
Crabb
,
Watley
Washington State
3:55.63
2
3
Siler
,
O'Connel
,
Ledtke
,
Zukowski
Western Washingt
3:56.59
2
5
Williams
,
Rivers-B
,
Sanzari
,
Byrd
Cal Poly SLO
3:57.11
1
4
Quatier
,
Worthen
,
Wochnick
,
Mitchell
Seattle Pacific
4:00.49
2
5
Williams
,
Logan
,
James
,
Robinson
Washington State
4:01.37
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kane
,
Butterwo
,
Vogt
,
Smith
Simon Fraser
9:12.09
1
2
McInnis
,
Mitic
,
Pomfret
,
Roske
Victoria
9:13.26
1
3
Leaf
,
Everetts
,
Skordahl
,
Lee
Western Oregon
9:50.97
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hasay
,
Okodogbe
,
Roesler
,
Kosinski
Oregon
11:02.15
2
2
Clark
,
Stewart
,
Bleazard
,
Palmer
BYU
11:15.24
2
3
Robinson
,
Humphrey
,
Marchini
,
Wallace
Sacramento State
11:31.67
2
4
Johnson
,
Fero
,
Carter
,
Flood
Washington
11:34.20
2
5
Brennan
,
Vogt
,
Crofts
,
Kane
Simon Fraser
11:59.76
2
1
Aitken
,
Nakashim
,
Jimenez
,
Murphy
Hawaii Manoa
12:16.88
1
2
Scheese
,
Persaud
,
Michels
,
Andrews
Concordia-Portla
12:24.12
1
6
Gilmore
,
Sailinuu
,
Newton-N
,
Fata
UC Irvine
12:24.37
2
3
Fricker
,
Laabs-Jo
,
Cutting
,
Nobbs
Seattle Pacific
12:36.51
1
4
Surak
,
Schneide
,
Pock
,
Lillig
UC Irvine
12:39.27
1
5
Wagner
,
Miller
,
Prause
,
DeLapp
Northwest
12:55.28
1
6
Stolle
,
Marchesi
,
Talty
,
Bolce
Seattle Universi
12:58.48
1
--
Buckman
,
Dencer
,
Kesselri
,
Patrigne
Oregon
DNF
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Misiata, Alisha
UC Irvine
15.30m
(50'2.25)
3
2
Lightfoot, Jean
UC Santa Barbara
14.78m
(48'5.75)
3
3
Amaechi, Chioma
UC Berkeley
14.77m
(48'5.5)
3
4
Onyewuenyi, Chid
UC Davis
14.67m
(48'1.5)
3
5
Chaney, Erica
Eastern Washingt
14.57m
(47'9.5)
3
1
Oseso, Linda
UC Berkeley
14.41m
(47'3.25)
2
6
Bingham, Mari
Unattached
13.98m
(45'10.25)
3
2
Barnett, Mary
Washington State
13.60m
(44'7.25)
2
3
Dixson, Gabriella
Concordia-Portla
13.49m
(44'3)
2
4
Leonard, Kristine
Idaho
13.43m
(44'0.5)
2
7
Kujore, Irene
UC Santa Barbara
13.35m
(43'9.5)
3
8
Tripp, Katherine
Concordia-Portla
13.26m
(43'6)
3
5
Hearn, Ashley
UC Davis
13.22m
(43'4.25)
2
1
Keenan, TeRina
Hawaii Manoa
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
6
Bobek, Laura
Oregon
13.14m
(43'1.25)
2
7
Perry, Rachel
Oregon
13.03m
(42'8.75)
2
9
Hooks, Whitney
CS Northridge
12.94m
(42'5.25)
3
8
Davis, Adrienne
Portland State
12.68m
(41'7)
2
9
Onosai, Careena
Hawaii Manoa
12.67m
(41'6.75)
2
10
Self, Torrie
Central Washingt
12.43m
(40'9.25)
2
2
Powell, Monique
UC Riverside
12.37m
(40'7)
1
10
Novy, Tera
Unattached
11.69m
(38'4)
3
3
Carson, Shae
Portland State
10.87m
(35'7.75)
1
4
Blakely, Sara
Seattle Universi
10.73m
(35'2.25)
1
11
Kondru, Christa
UC Irvine
10.68m
(35'0.25)
2
5
Richards, Bethany
Seattle Universi
10.24m
(33'7)
1
6
Mathew, Emee
Seattle Universi
10.06m
(33'0)
1
7
Balentine, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
9.72m
(31'10.5)
1
--
Kenney, Ashley
Washington State
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Summers, Jere'
Unattached
19.95m
(65'5.25)
3
2
Bryant, Elisa
Washington
19.41m
(63'8)
3
3
Hinchcliffe, Brittany
Unattached
19.37m
(63'6.5)
3
4
Sims, Carissa
Unattached
19.13m
(62'9)
3
1
Daniels-Knox, Brittani
UC Riverside
17.98m
(58'11.75)
2
1
Kujore, Irene
UC Santa Barbara
17.47m
(57'3.75)
1
5
Midles, Gabby
Idaho
17.40m
(57'1)
3
2
Amaechi, Chioma
UC Berkeley
17.08m
(56'0.25)
2
3
Smith, Kiely
UC Berkeley
16.94m
(55'6.75)
2
6
Jensen, Kjirsten
Washington State
16.84m
(55'2.75)
3
7
Whitfield, Cassie
Washington State
16.68m
(54'8.5)
3
8
Oseso, Linda
UC Berkeley
16.59m
(54'5)
3
4
Dixson, Gabriella
Concordia-Portla
16.48m
(54'0.75)
2
9
Onyewuenyi, Chid
UC Davis
16.35m
(53'7.5)
3
10
Chaney, Erica
Eastern Washingt
16.34m
(53'7.25)
3
5
MacCorquodale, Emma
Hawaii Manoa
16.02m
(52'6.5)
2
6
Borden, Anika
Hawaii Manoa
15.95m
(52'3.75)
2
7
Tauvela, Vania
Eastern Washingt
15.75m
(51'8)
2
2
Powell, Monique
UC Riverside
15.53m
(50'11.25)
1
8
Nutsch, Sarah
Idaho
15.47m
(50'9)
2
9
Hearn, Ashley
UC Davis
15.44m
(50'7.75)
2
3
Lightfoot, Jean
UC Santa Barbara
15.15m
(49'8.25)
1
10
Self, Torrie
Central Washingt
15.10m
(49'6.25)
2
11
Federicci, Amanda
Concordia-Portla
14.95m
(49'0.5)
2
12
Kenady, Sharayah
Concordia-Portla
14.91m
(48'11)
2
13
McFarland, Megan
UC Riverside
14.81m
(48'7)
2
4
Zapien, Ana
Eastern Washingt
14.65m
(48'0.75)
1
14
Frank-Kuhn, Joanna
Hawaii Manoa
14.63m
(47'11.75)
2
5
Cole, Sara
Oregon
14.58m
(47'10)
1
6
Huse, Erica
Washington
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
7
Leonard, Kristine
Idaho
13.96m
(45'9.5)
1
8
Coffey, Ashlee
Eastern Washingt
13.64m
(44'9)
1
9
Stray, Jasmine
Eastern Washingt
12.41m
(40'8.5)
1
10
Deishl, Emilee
Eastern Washingt
12.12m
(39'9)
1
11
Richards, Bethany
Seattle Universi
10.46m
(34'3.75)
1
12
Blakely, Sara
Seattle Universi
9.87m
(32'4.5)
1
--
Mathew, Emee
Seattle Universi
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McNamee, Kelly
Washington
1.78m
(5'10)
1
1
Parent, Holly
Washington State
1.78m
(5'10)
2
2
Sisler, Whitney
Cal Poly SLO
1.73m
(5'8)
2
2
Meister, Kristen
UC Berkeley
1.73m
(5'8)
2
2
Fernandez, Gianna
UC Berkeley
1.68m
(5'6)
1
4
Saddleton, Sarah
Hawaii Manoa
1.68m
(5'6)
2
4
Brogdon, Jenny
Club Northwest
1.68m
(5'6)
2
3
Jepsen, Elise
Eastern Washingt
1.63m
(5'4)
1
3
Pelchar, Katie
Western Oregon
1.63m
(5'4)
1
3
Iworima, Diepiriye
Simon Fraser
1.63m
(5'4)
1
3
Sargeson, Jessica
Cal Poly SLO
1.63m
(5'4)
1
6
Balentine, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
1.63m
(5'4)
2
6
Worthen, Ali
Seattle Pacific
1.63m
(5'4)
2
6
Rice, Christine
Washington State
1.63m
(5'4)
2
7
Sando, Kelsi
UC Irvine
1.58m
(5'2)
1
7
Barnett, Rachelle
Simon Fraser
1.58m
(5'2)
1
7
Mahr, Carrington
UC Davis
1.58m
(5'2)
1
7
Jensen, Angela
Washington State
1.58m
(5'2)
1
7
Overdick, Amanda
Western Washingt
1.58m
(5'2)
1
7
Verhovek, Alice
Washington
1.58m
(5'2)
1
7
Aanstad, Brittany
Seattle Pacific
1.58m
(5'2)
1
7
Oenning, Kristin
Oregon State
1.58m
(5'2)
1
15
Coffey, Sydney
Western Washingt
1.53m
(5'0)
1
15
Ramsey, Tara
Western Washingt
1.53m
(5'0)
1
15
Kretchmar, Mary
Cal Poly SLO
1.53m
(5'0)
1
15
Walters, Emily
Seattle Universi
1.53m
(5'0)
1
19
DuFault, Jordan
CS Northridge
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
--
Montin, Helena
UC Santa Barbara
NH
(--)
2
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bayley, Krysha
Legacy Athle
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
3
2
Newson, Lauryn
Oregon
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
3
3
Logan, Shaquana
Washington State
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
3
1
Lakes, Shaniae
Washington
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
1
Skofstad, Amy
Oregon
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
2
4
Okoro, Brianna
Eastern Washingt
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
3
5
Williams, Tayler
UC Santa Barbara
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
3
6
Rhodes, Rebecca
Oregon
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
3
2
Covington, Alyssa
Unattached
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
2
7
Walker, Shanique
Unattached
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
3
3
Worthen, Ali
Seattle Pacific
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
2
8
Bouyer, Kennadi
Unattached
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
3
9
Stewart, Haley
Kajaks T&F Club
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
3
2
Ntekume, Ese
CS Northridge
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
4
Rivers, Bonny
Washington
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
2
3
Aanstad, Brittany
Seattle Pacific
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
10
Iworima, Diepiriye
Simon Fraser
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
3
4
Miranda, Trinna
Seattle Pacific
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
5
Johnson, Michelle
Washington
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
2
6
Crombeen, Charlotte
Simon Fraser
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
2
7
Gines, Veronica
UC Santa Barbara
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
2
11
Leath, Cydney
Unattached
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
3
8
Potter, Ashley
Western Oregon
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
2
9
Smith, Jennica
UC Irvine
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
2
12
Perkins, Ashley
UC Riverside
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
3
5
Alexander, Alana
Washington
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
6
Stigglebout, Chloe
Unattached
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
7
Rhode, Mercedes
Simon Fraser
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
10
Carter, Tiana
UC Irvine
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
2
11
Evans, Symone
UC Santa Barbara
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
2
8
DuFault, Jordan
CS Northridge
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
9
Cook-Mackenzie, April
Simon Fraser
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
9
Broomfield, Robyn
Simon Fraser
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
11
Urbany, Becca
Seattle Universi
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
--
Nichols, Taylor
Washington
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Littleton, Danielle
UC Riverside
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Brandi
Flying AJs
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reid, Lauren
Unattached
12.81m
(42'0.25)
nwi
2
2
Wilder, Allison
UC Riverside
12.46m
(40'10.5)
nwi
2
3
Nichols, Taylor
Washington
12.27m
(40'3)
nwi
2
4
Hunter, Amanda
UC Berkeley
12.05m
(39'6.25)
nwi
2
5
Walker, Shanique
Unattached
11.88m
(38'11.5)
nwi
2
1
Alexander, Alana
Washington
11.74m
(38'6)
nwi
1
6
Leath, Cydney
Unattached
11.69m
(38'4)
nwi
2
7
Apine, Madara
Hawaii Manoa
11.36m
(37'3)
nwi
2
8
Ntekume, Ese
CS Northridge
11.30m
(37'0.75)
nwi
2
9
Walton, Bianca
Washington State
11.28m
(37'0)
nwi
2
2
Lotze, Katharine
Central Washingt
11.27m
(36'11.5)
nwi
1
10
Potter, Ashley
Western Oregon
11.26m
(36'11.25)
nwi
2
11
Evans, Symone
UC Santa Barbara
11.25m
(36'10.75)
nwi
2
12
Williams, Tayler
UC Santa Barbara
11.20m
(36'8.75)
nwi
2
3
Okwudiafor, Ofunne
UC Davis
11.11m
(36'5.25)
nwi
1
4
Smith, Jennica
UC Irvine
11.01m
(36'1.25)
nwi
1
5
Jepsen, Elise
Eastern Washingt
10.93m
(35'10.25)
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Michelle
Washington
10.89m
(35'8.5)
nwi
1
7
Young, Shantae
Washington State
10.83m
(35'6.25)
nwi
1
13
Alvarez, Candace
Hawaii Manoa
10.75m
(35'3)
nwi
2
8
Walters, Emily
Seattle Universi
10.66m
(34'11.5)
nwi
1
9
Jewett, Olympia
CS Northridge
10.65m
(34'11.25)
nwi
1
--
Urbany, Becca
Seattle Universi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Carter, Tiana
UC Irvine
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stigglebout, Chloe
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wamsley, Jennifer
Eastern Washingt
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Middleton, Ali
Idaho
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lakes, Shaniae
Washington
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gergel, Melissa
Oregon
4.36m
(14'3.5)
2
2
Stokke, Allison
UC Berkeley
4.11m
(13'5.75)
2
2
Dockendorf, Carly
Unattached
4.11m
(13'5.75)
2
4
Roskelley, Jordan
Oregon
3.91m
(12'9.75)
2
5
Street, Catherine
Linfield
3.76m
(12'4)
2
5
Dahlgren, KC
Unattached
3.76m
(12'4)
2
5
Raub, Theresa
UC Berkeley
3.76m
(12'4)
2
5
Miller, Logan
Washington
3.76m
(12'4)
2
1
Owsinski, Kristina
Unattached
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
2
Davis, Clara
Cal Poly SLO
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
2
Moore, Hilary
Washington State
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
9
Hearne, Siera
Cal Poly SLO
3.61m
(11'10)
2
4
Bueno, Kelsey
Washington State
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
4
Ramsey, Mallory
Hawaii Manoa
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
4
Fitzpatrick, Carly
Washington State
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
4
Fjeran, Talyor
Washington
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
4
Radke, Lauren
UC Davis
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
9
Schnapp, Ashley
Washington
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
9
Taylor, Robin
Eastern Washingt
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
9
Dunning, Morgan
Idaho
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
9
Webberley, Tiana
CS Northridge
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
9
Reynolds, Georgia
Unattached
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
9
Jordan, Rachel
Eastern Washingt
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
15
Friese, Chelsi
Eastern Washingt
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
15
Wren, Klarissa
Washington
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
17
Hulion, Jenna
CS Northridge
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
17
Johnson, Ariel
Seattle Universi
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
17
Clark, Tasha
Washington
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
17
Whiteside, Samantha
Unattached
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
17
Hall, Chloe
Eastern Washingt
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
22
Anderson, Karis
Western Washingt
3.05m
(10'0)
1
--
Schumacher, Terra
Seattle Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Mudlo, Kelly
Washington
NH
(--)
2
Womens Indoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Theisen, Brianne
Oregon
4,507
1
2
Nwaba, Barbara
UC Santa Barbara
4,140
1
3
Miller, Natasha
Biola
3,944
1
4
Vinson, Joenisha
Portland State
3,647
1
5
Maurer, Shaye
Southern Utah
3,572
1
6
Jewett, Olympia
CS Northridge
3,401
1
7
Sims, Crystal
Seattle Pacific
3,364
1
8
Jenkins, Alisa
CS Northridge
3,291
1
9
Gross, Katy
Seattle Pacific
3,245
1
10
Balentine, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
3,241
1
11
Williams, Shelby
Washington
3,134
1
12
Barnett, Rachelle
Simon Fraser
3,039
1
13
Jacoy, Dominique
Concordia-Portla
3,009
1
14
Pike, Jenifer
Seattle Pacific
3,002
1
15
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
2,985
1
16
Zietz, Greta
Washington
2,955
1
17
Lofton, Sherrina
CS Northridge
2,895
1
18
Gonder, Desirae
CS Northridge
2,812
1
19
Bateman, Kaytie
Seattle Universi
2,594
1
20
Padrinao, Jessica
Simon Fraser
2,492
1
21
Holton, Brooklyn
Western Washingt
2,288
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Theisen, Brianne
Oregon
08.45
1
1028
2
Nwaba, Barbara
UC Santa Barbara
08.69
1
976
3
Maurer, Shaye
Southern Utah
08.71
1
971
4
Lofton, Sherrina
CS Northridge
08.80
1
952
1
Vinson, Joenisha
Portland State
08.82
3
948
1
Abdulai, Rukayatu
Valley Royals
08.82
4
948
1
Miller, Natasha
Biola
08.90
2
931
2
Jenkins, Alisa
CS Northridge
08.95
2
920
2
Jewett, Olympia
CS Northridge
09.11
3
887
2
Gonder, Desirae
CS Northridge
09.17
4
875
1
Sims, Crystal
Seattle Pacific
09.25
5
858
3
Schireman, Sarah
Unattached
09.34
3
840
3
Williams, Shelby
Washington
09.59
4
791
4
Pike, Jenifer
Seattle Pacific
09.66
3
777
2
Gross, Katy
Seattle Pacific
09.82
5
746
4
Holton, Brooklyn
Western Washingt
09.88
4
735
4
Jacoy, Dominique
Concordia-Portla
09.88
4
735
5
Zietz, Greta
Washington
10.10
3
693
3
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
10.24
5
668
3
Barnett, Rachelle
Simon Fraser
10.28
2
661
4
Balentine, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
10.28
5
661
5
Bateman, Kaytie
Seattle Universi
10.41
5
637
4
Padrinao, Jessica
Simon Fraser
10.86
2
560
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Theisen, Brianne
Oregon
2:14.50
2
900
2
Miller, Natasha
Biola
2:23.07
2
782
3
Nwaba, Barbara
UC Santa Barbara
2:24.15
2
768
4
Maurer, Shaye
Southern Utah
2:25.21
2
754
1
Pike, Jenifer
Seattle Pacific
2:26.06
1
743
5
Sims, Crystal
Seattle Pacific
2:29.46
2
700
6
Vinson, Joenisha
Portland State
2:31.13
2
679
2
Jacoy, Dominique
Concordia-Portla
2:33.08
1
655
3
Williams, Shelby
Washington
2:34.42
1
639
7
Jenkins, Alisa
CS Northridge
2:36.92
2
609
4
Zietz, Greta
Washington
2:37.01
1
608
5
Balentine, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
2:37.06
1
607
6
Barnett, Rachelle
Simon Fraser
2:38.32
1
592
7
Bateman, Kaytie
Seattle Universi
2:40.27
1
570
8
Jewett, Olympia
CS Northridge
2:42.69
2
542
9
Gross, Katy
Seattle Pacific
2:42.80
2
541
8
Holton, Brooklyn
Western Washingt
2:43.67
1
531
9
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
2:45.92
1
507
10
Padrinao, Jessica
Simon Fraser
2:46.52
1
500
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Natasha
Biola
1.83m
(6'0)
2
1016
1
Theisen, Brianne
Oregon
1.83m
(6'0)
2
1016
1
Nwaba, Barbara
UC Santa Barbara
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
941
3
Balentine, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
1.71m
(5'7.25)
2
867
2
Gonder, Desirae
CS Northridge
1.68m
(5'6)
1
830
4
Gross, Katy
Seattle Pacific
1.65m
(5'4.75)
2
795
4
Abdulai, Rukayatu
Valley Royals
1.65m
(5'4.75)
2
795
4
Lofton, Sherrina
CS Northridge
1.65m
(5'4.75)
2
795
3
Jewett, Olympia
CS Northridge
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
759
7
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
1.62m
(5'3.75)
2
759
4
Schireman, Sarah
Unattached
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
724
4
Vinson, Joenisha
Portland State
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
724
4
Maurer, Shaye
Southern Utah
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
724
4
Barnett, Rachelle
Simon Fraser
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
724
8
Jenkins, Alisa
CS Northridge
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
689
8
Zietz, Greta
Washington
1.56m
(5'1.25)
2
689
9
Sims, Crystal
Seattle Pacific
1.53m
(5'0)
1
655
10
Holton, Brooklyn
Western Washingt
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
555
11
Bateman, Kaytie
Seattle Universi
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
523
9
Padrinao, Jessica
Simon Fraser
1.41m
(4'7.5)
2
523
9
Jacoy, Dominique
Concordia-Portla
1.41m
(4'7.5)
2
523
11
Pike, Jenifer
Seattle Pacific
1.38m
(4'6.25)
2
491
12
Williams, Shelby
Washington
1.35m
(4'5)
1
460
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Theisen, Brianne
Oregon
6.02m
(19'9)
2
856
2
Schireman, Sarah
Unattached
5.72m
(18'9)
2
765
1
Miller, Natasha
Biola
5.63m
(18'5.5)
1
738
2
Nwaba, Barbara
UC Santa Barbara
5.58m
(18'3.5)
1
723
3
Vinson, Joenisha
Portland State
5.40m
(17'8.5)
2
671
3
Gonder, Desirae
CS Northridge
5.38m
(17'7.75)
1
665
4
Maurer, Shaye
Southern Utah
5.32m
(17'5.25)
1
648
4
Jewett, Olympia
CS Northridge
5.24m
(17'2.25)
2
626
5
Gross, Katy
Seattle Pacific
5.16m
(16'11)
1
603
6
Williams, Shelby
Washington
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
601
7
Sims, Crystal
Seattle Pacific
5.08m
(16'8)
1
581
5
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
5.06m
(16'7)
2
576
8
Balentine, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
4.96m
(16'3.25)
1
548
6
Lofton, Sherrina
CS Northridge
4.89m
(16'0.5)
2
530
6
Barnett, Rachelle
Simon Fraser
4.89m
(16'0.5)
2
530
9
Pike, Jenifer
Seattle Pacific
4.87m
(15'11.5)
1
524
10
Jenkins, Alisa
CS Northridge
4.83m
(15'10)
1
514
11
Jacoy, Dominique
Concordia-Portla
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
506
8
Zietz, Greta
Washington
4.79m
(15'8.5)
2
503
9
Padrinao, Jessica
Simon Fraser
4.71m
(15'5.25)
2
482
10
Bateman, Kaytie
Seattle Universi
4.61m
(15'1.5)
2
456
--
Holton, Brooklyn
Western Washingt
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nwaba, Barbara
UC Santa Barbara
13.07m
(42'10.5)
2
732
1
Theisen, Brianne
Oregon
12.70m
(41'8)
1
707
2
Williams, Shelby
Washington
11.72m
(38'5.25)
2
643
2
Vinson, Joenisha
Portland State
11.45m
(37'6.75)
1
625
3
Lofton, Sherrina
CS Northridge
11.35m
(37'2.75)
2
618
4
Jacoy, Dominique
Concordia-Portla
10.92m
(35'9.75)
2
590
3
Jewett, Olympia
CS Northridge
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
587
5
Sims, Crystal
Seattle Pacific
10.62m
(34'10)
2
570
6
Gross, Katy
Seattle Pacific
10.47m
(34'4)
2
560
4
Jenkins, Alisa
CS Northridge
10.45m
(34'3.25)
1
559
5
Balentine, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
10.43m
(34'2.5)
1
558
6
Barnett, Rachelle
Simon Fraser
10.04m
(32'11.25)
1
532
7
Miller, Natasha
Biola
9.20m
(30'2)
1
477
7
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
9.16m
(30'0.5)
2
475
8
Maurer, Shaye
Southern Utah
9.16m
(30'0.5)
1
475
9
Pike, Jenifer
Seattle Pacific
9.05m
(29'8.25)
1
467
10
Holton, Brooklyn
Western Washingt
9.04m
(29'7.75)
1
467
8
Zietz, Greta
Washington
8.97m
(29'5)
2
462
9
Gonder, Desirae
CS Northridge
8.66m
(28'4.75)
2
442
10
Padrinao, Jessica
Simon Fraser
8.42m
(27'7.5)
2
427
11
Schireman, Sarah
Unattached
8.38m
(27'5.75)
1
424
11
Bateman, Kaytie
Seattle Universi
8.13m
(26'8)
2
408
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#washington
#uw-indoor
#indoor
#uw-invitational
#uw-invite
#dempsey-indoor
#huskies
More news
2011 Results - New Mexico Classic and Multi
2011 Entries - Washington Invitational
998 shares:
Washington Indoor Invitational
,
Azusa Pacific University Track and Field - Azusa, California
,
Bay Area Track Club
,
Biola University Track and Field and Cross Country - La Mirada, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University of California Los Angeles UCLA Track and Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
2023
5
2022
7
2
2021
7
5
2020
13
4
2019
24
2018
6
2017
7
2
2016
27
1
557
2015
19
68
2014
25
33
2013
116
40
38
2012
146
66
4
2011
140
24
1
2010
100
23
2009
110
13
2008
28
11
2007
8
4
2006
2
2005
1
2004
1
Show 18 more
Hashtags
#washington
#uw-indoor
#indoor
#uw-invitational
#uw-invite
#dempsey-indoor
#huskies
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!